Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Nghi Thái as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,211,120,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,211,120,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Nghi Thái as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,211,120,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,211,120,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nghi Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Increasing English Education Program 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Nghi Thái.
- Winning bidder: CLEVERLEARN VIETNAM EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/09/2025 08:53
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nghi Thái has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Increasing English Education Program 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Nghi Thái with the form Competitive Offer.
29/08/2025 09:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nghi Thái has posted the request Intensitive English education program at Nghi Thai Secondary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Nghi Thái with 3 bidding package.
21/08/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nghi Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing intensive English teaching at Nghi Thai Secondary School, school year 2024 - 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Nghi Thái.
- Winning bidder: THAI BINH DUONG INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL
28/11/2024 00:55
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nghi Thái has posted Tender Notice Organizing intensive English teaching at Nghi Thai Secondary School, school year 2024 - 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Nghi Thái with the form Competitive Offer.
06/11/2024 16:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nghi Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS Nghi Thái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HÀ AN 568
05/11/2024 21:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nghi Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường THCS Nghi Thái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚC DUY
05/11/2024 21:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nghi Thái has posted the request Contractor selection plan for enhanced English education program at Nghi Thai Secondary School, school year 2024 - 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Nghi Thái with 3 bidding package.
05/11/2024 21:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nghi Thái has posted the request Contractor selection plan for enhanced English education program at Nghi Thai Secondary School, school year 2024 - 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Nghi Thái with 3 bidding package.
05/11/2024 21:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Nghi Thái announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HÀ AN 568
05/11/2024 21:48
Trường THCS Nghi Thái announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚC DUY
05/11/2024 21:45
Trường THCS Nghi Thái publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for enhanced English education program at Nghi Thai Secondary School, school year 2024 - 2025 with 3 bidding package .
05/11/2024 21:37
Trường THCS Nghi Thái publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for enhanced English education program at Nghi Thai Secondary School, school year 2024 - 2025 with 3 bidding package .
05/11/2024 21:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nghi Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Increasing English Education Program 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Nghi Thái.
- Winning bidder: CLEVERLEARN VIETNAM EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/09/2025 08:53
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nghi Thái has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Increasing English Education Program 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Nghi Thái with the form Competitive Offer.
29/08/2025 09:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nghi Thái has posted the request Intensitive English education program at Nghi Thai Secondary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Nghi Thái with 3 bidding package.
21/08/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nghi Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing intensive English teaching at Nghi Thai Secondary School, school year 2024 - 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Nghi Thái.
- Winning bidder: THAI BINH DUONG INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL
28/11/2024 00:55
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nghi Thái has posted Tender Notice Organizing intensive English teaching at Nghi Thai Secondary School, school year 2024 - 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Nghi Thái with the form Competitive Offer.
06/11/2024 16:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nghi Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS Nghi Thái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HÀ AN 568
05/11/2024 21:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nghi Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường THCS Nghi Thái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚC DUY
05/11/2024 21:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nghi Thái has posted the request Contractor selection plan for enhanced English education program at Nghi Thai Secondary School, school year 2024 - 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Nghi Thái with 3 bidding package.
05/11/2024 21:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nghi Thái has posted the request Contractor selection plan for enhanced English education program at Nghi Thai Secondary School, school year 2024 - 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Nghi Thái with 3 bidding package.
05/11/2024 21:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Nghi Thái is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Nghi Thái is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Nghi Thái is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Nghi Thái has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Nghi Thái is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.