Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 27 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 42,078,602,510 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 41,688,456,940 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 42,078,602,510 VND, in which the total winning value is: 41,688,456,940 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.93%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Providing exterior cleaning and school industrial cleaning services in 2026 at Ngo Si Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên.
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL GENERAL TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
24/12/2025 16:28
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Providing exterior cleaning and school industrial cleaning services in 2026 at Ngo Si Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên with the form Competitive Offer.
03/12/2025 17:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên.
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM MANAGEMENT AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
01/12/2025 14:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên has posted the request Providing exterior cleaning and school industrial cleaning services in 2026 at Ngo Si Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên with 2 bidding package.
01/12/2025 14:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Providing drinking water for students of Ngo Si Lien Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026. of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên.
- Winning bidder: LA VIE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
17/09/2025 09:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Provide pillows for semi-boarding students in Ngo Si Lien Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên.
- Winning bidder: VUGIA CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/09/2025 16:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên has posted the request Provide pillows for semi-boarding students in Ngo Si Lien Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên with 1 bidding package.
11/09/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Provide boarding meals for students in the school year 2025-2026. of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên.
- Winning bidder: HUONG VIET SINH COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2025 16:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên has posted the request Provide semi -boarding meals, drinking water for students in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên has posted the request Provide semi -boarding meals, drinking water for students in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2025 16:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên announced the results of the bid package Provide notebooks for students in the school year 2024-2025 Ngo Si Lien Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: HAI TIEN PAPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2025 11:05
Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên publishes the plan Provide notebooks for students in the school year 2024-2025 at Ngo Si Lien Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 10:53
Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên announced the results of the bid package Providing exterior cleaning and school industrial cleaning services in 2025 at Ngo Si Lien Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: MAVIN SERVICES MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 09:59
Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and assets for the 2024-2025 school year Repairing student desks, chairs, and classroom tables .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MẠNH AN PHÁT
14/12/2024 15:25
Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and assets for the 2024-2025 school year Repairing student desks, chairs, and classroom tables with 1 bidding package .
14/12/2024 14:44
Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and assets for the 2024-2025 school year Repairing student desks, chairs, and classroom tables with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 17:06
Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên announced the results of the bidding package Providing exterior cleaning and school industrial cleaning services in 2025 at Ngo Si Lien Secondary School with 2 participating contractors .
07/12/2024 11:28
Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Appraisal of bidding documents (E-HSMT), appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: SNT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2024 15:18
Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents (E-HSMT), evaluation of bids (E-HSDT) .
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM MANAGEMENT AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2024 15:15
Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Appraisal of bidding documents (E-HSMT), appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM MANAGEMENT AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2024 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Providing exterior cleaning and school industrial cleaning services in 2026 at Ngo Si Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên.
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL GENERAL TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
24/12/2025 16:28
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Providing exterior cleaning and school industrial cleaning services in 2026 at Ngo Si Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên with the form Competitive Offer.
03/12/2025 17:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên.
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM MANAGEMENT AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
01/12/2025 14:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên has posted the request Providing exterior cleaning and school industrial cleaning services in 2026 at Ngo Si Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên with 2 bidding package.
01/12/2025 14:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Providing drinking water for students of Ngo Si Lien Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026. of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên.
- Winning bidder: LA VIE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
17/09/2025 09:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Provide pillows for semi-boarding students in Ngo Si Lien Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên.
- Winning bidder: VUGIA CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/09/2025 16:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên has posted the request Provide pillows for semi-boarding students in Ngo Si Lien Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên with 1 bidding package.
11/09/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Provide boarding meals for students in the school year 2025-2026. of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên.
- Winning bidder: HUONG VIET SINH COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2025 16:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên has posted the request Provide semi -boarding meals, drinking water for students in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên has posted the request Provide semi -boarding meals, drinking water for students in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2025 16:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 17 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên is the investor of 12 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên is the owner of 27 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Ngô Sĩ Liên is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.