Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,068,761,190 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,068,761,188 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,068,761,190 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,068,761,188 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ has posted the results of the bidding package Smart interactive screen shopping of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Hoa
15/08/2026 20:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ has posted the results of the bidding package Teacher's desk, swivel chair, and hexagonal-shaped student desks and chairs. of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ.
- Winning bidder: PHẠM VĂN TIỆP
15/08/2026 20:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy computers of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ.
- Winning bidder: Nguyen Ngoc Loc
13/08/2026 20:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of student parking areas in Zone A and the entrance to the parking area in Zone B. of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất thương mại Sáng Thuý
13/08/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ has posted the request Installation of student parking areas in Zone A and the entrance to the parking area in Zone B. of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 19:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ has posted the request Installing rainbow blinds in 24 classrooms of school district A of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 19:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ has posted the request Installing rainbow blinds in 24 classrooms of school district A of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 19:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ has posted the results of the bidding package Installing rainbow blinds in 24 classrooms of school district A of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại nội thất Trung Quân
27/07/2026 19:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ has posted the request Installing rainbow blinds in 24 classrooms of school district A of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 18:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ has posted the request Installing rainbow blinds in 24 classrooms of school district A of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 18:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ announced the results of the bid package Smart interactive screen shopping .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Hoa
15/08/2026 20:14
Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ announced the results of the bid package Teacher's desk, swivel chair, and hexagonal-shaped student desks and chairs. .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM VĂN TIỆP
15/08/2026 20:11
Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ publishes the plan Buy student tables and chairs for classrooms with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 08:25
Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ publishes the plan Buy student tables and chairs for classes with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 15:34
Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ publishes the plan Teacher desks, swivel chairs and hexagonal student smart desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2024 12:09
Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ publishes the plan Shopping for smart interactive screens with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2024 10:21
Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ publishes the plan Repair physical room with 1 bidding package .
14/12/2024 21:18
Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ publishes the plan Purchase additional laboratory equipment for the biochemistry room with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2024 09:00
Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ publishes the plan Install traditional room signs with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2024 08:52
Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ publishes the plan Install traditional room signs with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2024 20:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ has posted the results of the bidding package Smart interactive screen shopping of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Hoa
15/08/2026 20:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ has posted the results of the bidding package Teacher's desk, swivel chair, and hexagonal-shaped student desks and chairs. of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ.
- Winning bidder: PHẠM VĂN TIỆP
15/08/2026 20:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy computers of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ.
- Winning bidder: Nguyen Ngoc Loc
13/08/2026 20:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of student parking areas in Zone A and the entrance to the parking area in Zone B. of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất thương mại Sáng Thuý
13/08/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ has posted the request Installation of student parking areas in Zone A and the entrance to the parking area in Zone B. of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 19:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ has posted the request Installing rainbow blinds in 24 classrooms of school district A of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 19:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ has posted the request Installing rainbow blinds in 24 classrooms of school district A of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 19:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ has posted the results of the bidding package Installing rainbow blinds in 24 classrooms of school district A of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại nội thất Trung Quân
27/07/2026 19:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ has posted the request Installing rainbow blinds in 24 classrooms of school district A of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 18:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ has posted the request Installing rainbow blinds in 24 classrooms of school district A of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 18:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ is the owner of 25 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.