Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Nhơn Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 963,619,740 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 945,915,740 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Nhơn Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 963,619,740 VND, in which the total winning value is: 945,915,740 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.84%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Supervision: Painting, renovation of a two-story classroom block, and installation of notice boards. of the investor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng An Gia Phát
23/08/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Work: Painting, renovation of a two-story classroom block, and installation of notice boards. of the investor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP THÀNH LONG
23/08/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Consultation for inspection and evaluation of Construction Project: Painting, renovation of a two-story classroom block, and installation of notice boards. of the investor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP XÂY DỰNG KHƯƠNG HƯNG
23/08/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting services for preparing a Technical and Economic Report: Painting, renovation of a two-story classroom block, and installation of notice boards. of the investor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng An Gia Phát
23/08/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú has posted the request Estimated budget for painting, renovating a two-story classroom block, and installing signage. of the investor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú with 2 bidding package.
23/08/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú has posted the request Painting, repairing two-story classrooms, and installing bulletin boards. of the investor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú with 2 bidding package.
23/08/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú has posted the request Painting, repairing two-story classrooms, and installing bulletin boards. of the investor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú with 2 bidding package.
23/08/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase 02-seat secondary school student desks and chairs, size VI of the investor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP BỐN PHƯƠNG
16/07/2026 10:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú has posted the request Purchase 02-seat secondary school student desks and chairs, size VI of the investor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2026 10:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant for construction works: Nhon Phu Secondary School, Category: Repair the main gate, fence 02 side the main gate of the investor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP PHÚC LỢI
26/06/2025 10:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Nhơn Phú announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant for construction works: Nhon Phu Secondary School, Category: Repair the main gate, fence 02 side the main gate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP PHÚC LỢI
26/06/2025 10:05
Trường THCS Nhơn Phú announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: Nhon Phu Secondary School, item: Repair the main gate, fence 02 side the main gate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DK
26/06/2025 10:02
Trường THCS Nhơn Phú publishes the plan Project: Nhon Phu Secondary School, item: Repair the main gate, fence 02 sides of the main gate with 2 bidding package .
26/06/2025 09:59
Trường THCS Nhơn Phú announced the results of the bid package Repairing student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP THÀNH LONG
07/05/2025 10:15
Trường THCS Nhơn Phú publishes the plan Repairing student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2025 15:43
Trường THCS Nhơn Phú publishes the plan Project: Nhon Phu Secondary School; Category: Repairing fences and gates with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2024 16:22
Trường THCS Nhơn Phú publishes the plan Project: Nhon Phu Secondary School; Category: Repairing fences and gates with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2024 16:18
Trường THCS Nhơn Phú publishes the plan Project: Nhon Phu Secondary School; Category: Repair of fences and gates with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 11:09
Trường THCS Nhơn Phú announced the results of the bid package Purchase teaching equipment at least grade 9 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VĂN PHONG
28/11/2024 10:58
Trường THCS Nhơn Phú publishes the plan Minimum teaching equipment for grade 9 with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2024 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Supervision: Painting, renovation of a two-story classroom block, and installation of notice boards. of the investor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng An Gia Phát
23/08/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Work: Painting, renovation of a two-story classroom block, and installation of notice boards. of the investor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP THÀNH LONG
23/08/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Consultation for inspection and evaluation of Construction Project: Painting, renovation of a two-story classroom block, and installation of notice boards. of the investor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP XÂY DỰNG KHƯƠNG HƯNG
23/08/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting services for preparing a Technical and Economic Report: Painting, renovation of a two-story classroom block, and installation of notice boards. of the investor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng An Gia Phát
23/08/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú has posted the request Estimated budget for painting, renovating a two-story classroom block, and installing signage. of the investor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú with 2 bidding package.
23/08/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú has posted the request Painting, repairing two-story classrooms, and installing bulletin boards. of the investor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú with 2 bidding package.
23/08/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú has posted the request Painting, repairing two-story classrooms, and installing bulletin boards. of the investor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú with 2 bidding package.
23/08/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase 02-seat secondary school student desks and chairs, size VI of the investor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP BỐN PHƯƠNG
16/07/2026 10:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú has posted the request Purchase 02-seat secondary school student desks and chairs, size VI of the investor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2026 10:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant for construction works: Nhon Phu Secondary School, Category: Repair the main gate, fence 02 side the main gate of the investor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP PHÚC LỢI
26/06/2025 10:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Nhơn Phú is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.