Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 47 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 44 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,964,585,985 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,382,107,566 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,964,585,985 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,382,107,566 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.78%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết kế thi công Xây Nhà Đẹp
18/08/2026 13:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚC LỘC
18/08/2026 13:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu has posted the request Decision to approve the Procurement Plan for the Repair and Renovation of Pham Van Chieu Primary School. of the investor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu with 2 bidding package.
17/08/2026 18:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and teaching equipment for Pham Van Chieu Secondary School in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CH.ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC HP
11/08/2026 14:56
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets and teaching equipment for Pham Van Chieu Secondary School in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu with the form Open bidding.
22/07/2026 10:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu has posted the request Procurement of assets and teaching equipment for Pham Van Chieu Secondary School in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu with 3 bidding package.
15/07/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of design drawings and estimates of the investor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thắng Tâm
24/06/2026 19:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic and technical reports for construction works of the investor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN LỘC PHÁT
24/06/2026 19:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu.
- Winning bidder: TOAN TAM DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2026 18:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu has posted the request Decision approving the contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the repair and renovation project of Pham Van Chieu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu with 3 bidding package.
23/06/2026 22:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng DTS
09/06/2025 11:02
Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: TOAN TAM DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 23:45
Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu announced the results of the bid package Shopping on the stage to serve students' activities .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng gia công cơ khí Cường Thịnh
03/06/2025 16:19
Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu publishes the plan The decision to approve the estimates and the contractor selection plan, the bidding package "shopping on the stage to serve students' activities" activities " with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 16:15
Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu publishes the plan The decision to approve the estimates and the contractor selection plan, the bidding package "shopping on the stage to serve students' activities" activities " with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 13:35
Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu publishes the plan Decision approving the contractor selection plan, repair and renovation project of Pham Van Chieu Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
23/05/2025 16:23
Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu announced the results of the bid package Repair facilities at Pham Van Chieu Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG SAO VÀNG
21/05/2025 12:38
Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu publishes the plan The decision to approve the estimates and the contractor selection plan, the bidding package "Repairing facilities at Pham Van Chieu Secondary School" " with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 13:36
Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu announced the results of the bid package Shopping bookshelves, library drawing prices .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT EQUYPMENT SCHOOL ONE MENBER COMPANY LIMITED
11/05/2025 15:56
Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu publishes the plan Decision on approval of estimates and contractor selection plans, bidding packages "Bookshelf shopping, library drawing price" with 1 bidding package .
11/05/2025 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết kế thi công Xây Nhà Đẹp
18/08/2026 13:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚC LỘC
18/08/2026 13:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu has posted the request Decision to approve the Procurement Plan for the Repair and Renovation of Pham Van Chieu Primary School. of the investor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu with 2 bidding package.
17/08/2026 18:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and teaching equipment for Pham Van Chieu Secondary School in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CH.ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC HP
11/08/2026 14:56
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets and teaching equipment for Pham Van Chieu Secondary School in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu with the form Open bidding.
22/07/2026 10:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu has posted the request Procurement of assets and teaching equipment for Pham Van Chieu Secondary School in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu with 3 bidding package.
15/07/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of design drawings and estimates of the investor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thắng Tâm
24/06/2026 19:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic and technical reports for construction works of the investor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN LỘC PHÁT
24/06/2026 19:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu.
- Winning bidder: TOAN TAM DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2026 18:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu has posted the request Decision approving the contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the repair and renovation project of Pham Van Chieu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu with 3 bidding package.
23/06/2026 22:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu is the owner of 47 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phạm Văn Chiêu is an investor with 34 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.