Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Phố Cáo as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 245,880,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 244,280,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Phố Cáo as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 245,880,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 244,280,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.65%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phố Cáo has posted the results of the bidding package equipment shopping of the investor Trường THCS Phố Cáo.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hải Phú Đồng Văn
23/12/2024 15:29
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phố Cáo has posted Tender Notice equipment shopping of the investor Trường THCS Phố Cáo with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 10:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phố Cáo has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare E-HSMT and evaluate E-HSDT of the investor Trường THCS Phố Cáo.
- Winning bidder: STACO INVESTMENT & CONTRUSTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2024 23:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phố Cáo has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS Phố Cáo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SAO ĐĂNG
08/12/2024 23:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phố Cáo has posted the request Bidding package for procurement of equipment for Pho Cao Secondary School, Dong Van district to implement sub-project 1, project 5 under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Phố Cáo with 3 bidding package.
20/11/2024 00:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Phố Cáo announced the results of the bid package equipment shopping .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hải Phú Đồng Văn
23/12/2024 15:29
Trường THCS Phố Cáo announced the results of the bidding package equipment shopping with 1 participating contractors .
18/12/2024 10:26
Trường THCS Phố Cáo publishes Tender Notice equipment shopping in the form Competitive Offer .
11/12/2024 10:22
Trường THCS Phố Cáo announced the results of the bid package Prepare E-HSMT and evaluate E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: STACO INVESTMENT & CONTRUSTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2024 23:19
Trường THCS Phố Cáo announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SAO ĐĂNG
08/12/2024 23:16
Trường THCS Phố Cáo publishes the plan Bidding package for procurement of equipment for Pho Cao Secondary School, Dong Van district to implement sub-project 1, project 5 under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
20/11/2024 00:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phố Cáo has posted the results of the bidding package equipment shopping of the investor Trường THCS Phố Cáo.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hải Phú Đồng Văn
23/12/2024 15:29
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phố Cáo has posted Tender Notice equipment shopping of the investor Trường THCS Phố Cáo with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 10:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phố Cáo has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare E-HSMT and evaluate E-HSDT of the investor Trường THCS Phố Cáo.
- Winning bidder: STACO INVESTMENT & CONTRUSTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2024 23:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phố Cáo has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS Phố Cáo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SAO ĐĂNG
08/12/2024 23:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phố Cáo has posted the request Bidding package for procurement of equipment for Pho Cao Secondary School, Dong Van district to implement sub-project 1, project 5 under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Phố Cáo with 3 bidding package.
20/11/2024 00:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phố Cáo is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phố Cáo is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phố Cáo is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Phố Cáo has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phố Cáo is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.