Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 21 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 85.71%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,539,732,152 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,183,550,606 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 85.71%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,539,732,152 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,183,550,606 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.63%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy student desks and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: TOAN THANG EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT MANUFACTURING TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ has posted the request Buy student desks and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 17:18
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovate facilities and landscape infrastructure at Phong Phu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: MINA HOMES COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ has posted the request Repair and renovate facilities and landscape infrastructure at Phong Phu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating the stage at Phong Phu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CPQ
13/07/2026 17:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ has posted the request Renovating the stage at Phong Phu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2026 17:27
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ has posted the request Renovating the stage at Phong Phu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
07/07/2026 10:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Tour - study program "Ho Chi Minh City Post Office - Zoo and Botanical Garden" of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần giáo dục giải trí Kizworld
08/04/2026 20:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Sightseeing - learning program "Rong Nha Rong Wharf - Zoo and Botanical Garden" of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: COCONUT TRANSPORTATION - TRADING - CONSULTING TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/04/2026 20:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ has posted the request Tour - study program "Ho Chi Minh City Post Office - Zoo and Botanical Garden" of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2026 20:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN KHANG
15/01/2026 15:21
TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư TMDV Quang Thành
15/01/2026 15:20
TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ publishes the plan Providing services to ensure hygiene inside and outside the unit premises with 3 bidding package .
15/01/2026 15:14
TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ publishes the plan Providing services to ensure hygiene inside and outside the unit premises. with 3 bidding package .
06/02/2025 08:27
TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ publishes the plan Providing services to ensure security and order inside and outside the unit campus. with 3 bidding package .
06/02/2025 08:20
TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package Providing sightseeing and experiential learning services for students of Phong Phu Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
20/12/2024 10:01
TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Lang Le Bau Co Relics Tour - War Remnants Museum - Nha Rong Wharf .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VẬN CHUYỂN HÀNH TRÌNH VÀNG TOURIST
26/11/2024 14:05
TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ publishes the plan Lang Le Bau Co Relics Tour - War Remnants Museum - Nha Rong Wharf with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2024 10:46
TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Providing school meals for students at Phong Phu Primary School for the 2024-2025 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: GIA HUY FOOD DV TM COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 16:02
TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ publishes the plan Providing security services, asset preservation, security and order, and night duty. with 3 bidding package .
28/09/2024 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy student desks and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: TOAN THANG EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT MANUFACTURING TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ has posted the request Buy student desks and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 17:18
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovate facilities and landscape infrastructure at Phong Phu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: MINA HOMES COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ has posted the request Repair and renovate facilities and landscape infrastructure at Phong Phu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating the stage at Phong Phu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CPQ
13/07/2026 17:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ has posted the request Renovating the stage at Phong Phu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2026 17:27
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ has posted the request Renovating the stage at Phong Phu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
07/07/2026 10:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Tour - study program "Ho Chi Minh City Post Office - Zoo and Botanical Garden" of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần giáo dục giải trí Kizworld
08/04/2026 20:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Sightseeing - learning program "Rong Nha Rong Wharf - Zoo and Botanical Garden" of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: COCONUT TRANSPORTATION - TRADING - CONSULTING TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/04/2026 20:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ has posted the request Tour - study program "Ho Chi Minh City Post Office - Zoo and Botanical Garden" of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2026 20:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ is the owner of 28 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 18 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ is the investor of 7 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ is the owner of 21 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHONG PHÚ is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.