Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Phú Hồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,124,552,900 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,106,882,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Phú Hồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,124,552,900 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,106,882,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.57%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Procurement of teaching equipment and minimum equipment to serve the renewal of the 2025 textbook program at Phu Ho Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY TOÀN PHÁT
30/03/2026 09:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting on preparing Proposal and evaluating Proposal of the investor Trường THCS Phú Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ HƯNG
30/03/2026 09:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Hồ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimating cost: purchasing teaching equipment, minimum equipment for renovation of textbook programs in 2025 Phu Ho Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Hồ with 2 bidding package.
16/05/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and purchasing computers for work and teaching of the investor Trường THCS Phú Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỷ Nguyên Số Việt Nam
20/12/2024 17:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Hồ has posted the request Upgrading and purchasing computers for work and teaching of the investor Trường THCS Phú Hồ with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 17:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Phu Ho Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Hồ.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG SON VINH THINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
21/11/2024 08:09
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Hồ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Phu Ho Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Hồ with the form Competitive Offer.
19/10/2024 09:56
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Hồ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Phu Ho Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Hồ with the form Competitive Offer.
13/10/2024 19:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Hồ has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 Phu Ho Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Hồ with 3 bidding package.
11/09/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Hồ has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Minimum grade 9 teaching equipment to serve the renewal of the 2024 textbook program of the investor Trường THCS Phú Hồ with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2024 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Phú Hồ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Procurement of teaching equipment and minimum equipment to serve the renewal of the 2025 textbook program at Phu Ho Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: THUA THIEN HUE BOOKS AND SCHOOL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY TOÀN PHÁT
30/03/2026 09:45
Trường THCS Phú Hồ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consulting on preparing Proposal and evaluating Proposal .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ HƯNG
30/03/2026 09:37
Trường THCS Phú Hồ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimating cost: purchasing teaching equipment, minimum equipment for renovation of textbook programs in 2025 Phu Ho Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
16/05/2025 10:31
Trường THCS Phú Hồ announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and purchasing computers for work and teaching .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỷ Nguyên Số Việt Nam
20/12/2024 17:00
Trường THCS Phú Hồ publishes the plan Upgrading and purchasing computers for work and teaching with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 17:51
Trường THCS Phú Hồ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 Phu Ho Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
11/09/2024 09:11
Trường THCS Phú Hồ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Minimum grade 9 teaching equipment to serve the renewal of the 2024 textbook program with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2024 16:34
Trường THCS Phú Hồ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of equipment to serve the renewal of the 8th grade textbook program in 2023 Phu Ho Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2023 08:27
Trường THCS Phú Hồ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of equipment to serve the renewal of the 8th grade textbook program in 2023 Phu Ho Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
08/11/2023 10:55
Trường THCS Phú Hồ publishes the plan LCNT Procurement of facilities and equipment for the renovation of the textbook program in 2022 Phu Ho Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2022 17:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Procurement of teaching equipment and minimum equipment to serve the renewal of the 2025 textbook program at Phu Ho Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY TOÀN PHÁT
30/03/2026 09:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting on preparing Proposal and evaluating Proposal of the investor Trường THCS Phú Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ HƯNG
30/03/2026 09:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Hồ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimating cost: purchasing teaching equipment, minimum equipment for renovation of textbook programs in 2025 Phu Ho Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Hồ with 2 bidding package.
16/05/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and purchasing computers for work and teaching of the investor Trường THCS Phú Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỷ Nguyên Số Việt Nam
20/12/2024 17:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Hồ has posted the request Upgrading and purchasing computers for work and teaching of the investor Trường THCS Phú Hồ with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 17:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Phu Ho Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Hồ.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG SON VINH THINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
21/11/2024 08:09
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Hồ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Phu Ho Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Hồ with the form Competitive Offer.
19/10/2024 09:56
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Hồ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Phu Ho Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Hồ with the form Competitive Offer.
13/10/2024 19:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Hồ has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 Phu Ho Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Hồ with 3 bidding package.
11/09/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Hồ has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Minimum grade 9 teaching equipment to serve the renewal of the 2024 textbook program of the investor Trường THCS Phú Hồ with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2024 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phú Hồ is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phú Hồ is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phú Hồ is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Phú Hồ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phú Hồ is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.