Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,243,324,900 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,219,585,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,243,324,900 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,219,585,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.91%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of equipment and facilities to serve teaching and learning at Phu Mau Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU with the form Competitive Offer.
08/08/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU has posted the request Procurement of equipment and facilities to serve teaching and learning at Phu Mau Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 09:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: The whole construction part of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU.
16/06/2026 17:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG NHẬT
16/06/2026 17:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU.
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2026 17:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the task: Waterproofing 3 classrooms of Phu Mau Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU with 3 bidding package.
16/06/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng An Vĩnh
07/05/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÀI PHÚ
07/05/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors in the investment preparation phase to prepare a technical and economic report Project: Waterproofing 03 classrooms at Phu Mau Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU with 2 bidding package.
25/04/2026 16:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of equipment and facilities for teaching and learning of Phu Mau Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỷ Nguyên Số Việt Nam
06/10/2025 14:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Tables and chairs of Phu Mau Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: HUNG GIA TRANG COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2025 10:23
TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU announced the results of the bid package Package 01: LED screen system of Phu Mau Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: OVERSEA PEARL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/06/2025 16:39
TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU publishes the plan LED screen system and tables and chairs in the computer room of Phu Mau Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
22/05/2025 14:18
TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU announced the results of the bid package Procurement and repair of computers to serve the teaching work of Phu Mau Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: HITEC COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 16:35
TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU publishes the plan Procurement and repair of computers to serve the teaching work of Phu Mau Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
23/11/2024 13:51
TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU publishes the plan Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Phu Mau Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
31/10/2024 16:58
TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU publishes the plan Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Phu Mau Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
25/10/2024 15:00
TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve the renewal of the textbook program of Phu Mau Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2024 14:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of equipment and facilities to serve teaching and learning at Phu Mau Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU with the form Competitive Offer.
08/08/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU has posted the request Procurement of equipment and facilities to serve teaching and learning at Phu Mau Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 09:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: The whole construction part of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU.
16/06/2026 17:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG NHẬT
16/06/2026 17:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU.
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2026 17:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the task: Waterproofing 3 classrooms of Phu Mau Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU with 3 bidding package.
16/06/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng An Vĩnh
07/05/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÀI PHÚ
07/05/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors in the investment preparation phase to prepare a technical and economic report Project: Waterproofing 03 classrooms at Phu Mau Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU with 2 bidding package.
25/04/2026 16:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of equipment and facilities for teaching and learning of Phu Mau Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỷ Nguyên Số Việt Nam
06/10/2025 14:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚ MẬU is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.