Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Phú Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,701,151,809 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,689,709,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Phú Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,701,151,809 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,689,709,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.67%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying bottles of drinking water for students of Phu Minh Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Phú Minh.
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Quang Liên
17/09/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Minh has posted the request Provide drinking water for students of Phu Minh Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Phú Minh with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2025 08:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Procure equipment that meets national school standards in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Phú Minh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Đông Sơn NH
30/12/2024 14:20
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Minh has posted Tender Notice Procure equipment that meets national school standards in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Phú Minh with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 08:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Minh has posted the request Procure equipment that meets national school standards in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Phú Minh with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2024 21:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The whole construction part of the investor Trường THCS Phú Minh.
- Winning bidder: HUYEN NAM ANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
17/06/2024 11:47
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Minh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: The whole construction part of the investor Trường THCS Phú Minh with the form Competitive Offer.
30/05/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Minh has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Repairing Phu Minh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Minh with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2024 21:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Minh has posted the request Repairing the fence of Phu Minh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Minh with 2 bidding package.
20/05/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction Supervision Consultant of the investor Trường THCS Phú Minh.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/10/2023 09:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Phú Minh announced the results of the bid package Procure equipment that meets national school standards in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Đông Sơn NH
30/12/2024 14:20
Trường THCS Phú Minh announced the results of the bidding package Procure equipment that meets national school standards in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
27/12/2024 09:31
Trường THCS Phú Minh publishes Tender Notice Procure equipment that meets national school standards in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
20/12/2024 08:49
Trường THCS Phú Minh publishes the plan Procure equipment that meets national school standards in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2024 21:30
Trường THCS Phú Minh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: HUYEN NAM ANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
17/06/2024 11:47
Trường THCS Phú Minh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
07/06/2024 09:15
Trường THCS Phú Minh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: The whole construction part in the form Competitive Offer .
30/05/2024 15:19
Trường THCS Phú Minh publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Repairing Phu Minh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2024 21:45
Trường THCS Phú Minh publishes the plan Repairing the fence of Phu Minh Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
20/05/2024 10:51
Trường THCS Phú Minh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction Supervision Consultant .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/10/2023 09:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying bottles of drinking water for students of Phu Minh Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Phú Minh.
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Quang Liên
17/09/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Minh has posted the request Provide drinking water for students of Phu Minh Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Phú Minh with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2025 08:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Procure equipment that meets national school standards in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Phú Minh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Đông Sơn NH
30/12/2024 14:20
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Minh has posted Tender Notice Procure equipment that meets national school standards in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Phú Minh with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 08:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Minh has posted the request Procure equipment that meets national school standards in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Phú Minh with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2024 21:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The whole construction part of the investor Trường THCS Phú Minh.
- Winning bidder: HUYEN NAM ANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
17/06/2024 11:47
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Minh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: The whole construction part of the investor Trường THCS Phú Minh with the form Competitive Offer.
30/05/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Minh has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Repairing Phu Minh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Minh with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2024 21:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Minh has posted the request Repairing the fence of Phu Minh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Minh with 2 bidding package.
20/05/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction Supervision Consultant of the investor Trường THCS Phú Minh.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/10/2023 09:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phú Minh is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phú Minh is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phú Minh is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Phú Minh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phú Minh is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.