Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Phú mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,388,113,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,384,743,060 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Phú mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,388,113,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,384,743,060 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide catering services, including meal preparation and school lunches, for students at Phu My Primary School during the academic years 2026-2027. of the investor Trường THCS Phú mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV NGUYÊN THÀNH ĐẠT
20/08/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú mỹ has posted the request Provide catering services, including meal preparation and school lunches, for students at Phu My Primary School during the academic years 2026-2027. of the investor Trường THCS Phú mỹ with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for gifts to reward students at the end of the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Phú mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM SAO MAI
21/05/2026 16:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú mỹ has posted the request Shopping for gifts to reward students at the end of the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Phú mỹ with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2026 15:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy drinking water to serve HKII students for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Phú mỹ.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Hawai
25/03/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú mỹ has posted the request Buy drinking water to serve HKII students for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Phú mỹ with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2026 21:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide drinking water through filtration system of the investor Trường THCS Phú mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ BIWASE
13/11/2025 14:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú mỹ has posted the request Provide drinking water through filtration system of the investor Trường THCS Phú mỹ with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2025 14:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing classrooms, electrical systems - fans, toilets and tables and chairs at Phu My Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẮT - THÉP - INOX ĐẶNG XUÂN
15/10/2025 17:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú mỹ has posted the request Repairing classrooms, electrical systems - fans, toilets and tables and chairs at Phu My Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú mỹ with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2025 17:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Phú mỹ announced the results of the bid package Shopping for gifts to reward students at the end of the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM HƯNG GIA
20/05/2025 13:39
Trường THCS Phú mỹ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 07:44
Trường THCS Phú mỹ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 08:45
Trường THCS Phú mỹ announced the results of the bid package Organize regular training for managers and teachers of Phu My Secondary School in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Binh Duong University
18/11/2024 14:16
Trường THCS Phú mỹ publishes the plan Organize regular training for managers and teachers of Phu My Secondary School in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2024 11:08
Trường THCS Phú mỹ publishes the plan Organize regular training for managers and teachers of Phu My Secondary School in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
09/11/2024 20:54
Trường THCS Phú mỹ announced the results of the bid package Additional installation of an English-language audio system. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CHÍP VÀNG
07/11/2024 23:06
Trường THCS Phú mỹ publishes the plan Install additional English listening speaker system with 1 bidding package .
24/10/2024 10:32
Trường THCS Phú mỹ announced the results of the bid package Shopping for gifts to reward students at the end of the 2023-2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM HƯNG GIA
20/05/2024 17:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide catering services, including meal preparation and school lunches, for students at Phu My Primary School during the academic years 2026-2027. of the investor Trường THCS Phú mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV NGUYÊN THÀNH ĐẠT
20/08/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú mỹ has posted the request Provide catering services, including meal preparation and school lunches, for students at Phu My Primary School during the academic years 2026-2027. of the investor Trường THCS Phú mỹ with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for gifts to reward students at the end of the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Phú mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM SAO MAI
21/05/2026 16:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú mỹ has posted the request Shopping for gifts to reward students at the end of the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Phú mỹ with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2026 15:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy drinking water to serve HKII students for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Phú mỹ.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Hawai
25/03/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú mỹ has posted the request Buy drinking water to serve HKII students for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Phú mỹ with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2026 21:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide drinking water through filtration system of the investor Trường THCS Phú mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ BIWASE
13/11/2025 14:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú mỹ has posted the request Provide drinking water through filtration system of the investor Trường THCS Phú mỹ with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2025 14:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing classrooms, electrical systems - fans, toilets and tables and chairs at Phu My Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẮT - THÉP - INOX ĐẶNG XUÂN
15/10/2025 17:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú mỹ has posted the request Repairing classrooms, electrical systems - fans, toilets and tables and chairs at Phu My Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú mỹ with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2025 17:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phú mỹ is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phú mỹ is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Phú mỹ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phú mỹ is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.