Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Phú Thượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,716,733,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,716,717,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Phú Thượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,716,733,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,716,717,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thượng has posted the request Tarpaulin covers the hallway of the Principal's house from rain and sun of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thượng with 1 bidding package.
08/08/2026 08:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thượng has posted the request Tarpaulin covers the hallway of the Principal's house from rain and sun of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thượng with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Sound equipment for outdoor stages of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thượng.
- Winning bidder: KHANG PHU DAT SOUND LIGHT TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/02/2026 10:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thượng has posted the request Sound equipment for outdoor stages of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thượng with 1 bidding package.
29/01/2026 16:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Design, construction and installation of library space at Phu Thuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thượng.
- Winning bidder: BINH AN TRANSPORT AND FURNITURE TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thượng has posted the request Design, construction and installation of library space at Phu Thuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thượng with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 17:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Organize life skills teaching of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thượng.
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
26/09/2025 11:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package STEM education organization of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thượng.
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
26/09/2025 11:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thượng has posted the request Choosing a competent, professional, experienced partner in coordination with the school to organize teaching for students in the school year 2025-2026 of Phu Thuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thượng with 2 bidding package.
26/09/2025 11:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying bottles for students at Phu Thuong Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thượng.
- Winning bidder: VAN XUAN BEVERAGE COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2025 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Phú Thượng announced the results of the bid package Providing semi -boarding meals to serve students in Phu Thuong Secondary School in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: QUANG ANH CHU COMPANY LIMITED
01/04/2025 16:32
Trường THCS Phú Thượng publishes the plan Providing semi -boarding meals to serve students at Phu Thuong Secondary School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2025 15:29
Trường THCS Phú Thượng publishes the plan Providing semi -boarding meals to serve students at Phu Thuong Secondary School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2025 15:14
Trường THCS Phú Thượng publishes the plan Provide projectors with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2023 15:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thượng has posted the request Tarpaulin covers the hallway of the Principal's house from rain and sun of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thượng with 1 bidding package.
08/08/2026 08:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thượng has posted the request Tarpaulin covers the hallway of the Principal's house from rain and sun of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thượng with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Sound equipment for outdoor stages of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thượng.
- Winning bidder: KHANG PHU DAT SOUND LIGHT TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/02/2026 10:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thượng has posted the request Sound equipment for outdoor stages of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thượng with 1 bidding package.
29/01/2026 16:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Design, construction and installation of library space at Phu Thuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thượng.
- Winning bidder: BINH AN TRANSPORT AND FURNITURE TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thượng has posted the request Design, construction and installation of library space at Phu Thuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thượng with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 17:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Organize life skills teaching of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thượng.
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
26/09/2025 11:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package STEM education organization of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thượng.
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
26/09/2025 11:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thượng has posted the request Choosing a competent, professional, experienced partner in coordination with the school to organize teaching for students in the school year 2025-2026 of Phu Thuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thượng with 2 bidding package.
26/09/2025 11:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying bottles for students at Phu Thuong Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thượng.
- Winning bidder: VAN XUAN BEVERAGE COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2025 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phú Thượng is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phú Thượng is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Phú Thượng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phú Thượng is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.