Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,940,966,648 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,936,816,491 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,940,966,648 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,936,816,491 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Repair Phuc Luong Secondary School; Items: School gate, fence, security house, exercise yard and pouring concrete for student parking garage of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thành Thảo ADV
01/07/2026 17:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG has posted the request Repair Phuc Luong Secondary School; Items: School gate, fence, security house, exercise yard and pouring concrete for student parking garage of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN NGỌC DƯƠNG
28/06/2025 11:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHUYÊN ANH
28/06/2025 11:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG has posted the request Renovating and repairing Phuc Luong Secondary School, Dai Tu District; Category: 2 -storey classroom house, school yard and student toilet of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG with 2 bidding package.
22/06/2025 10:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG has posted the request Renovating and repairing Phuc Luong Secondary School, Dai Tu District; Category: 2 -storey classroom house, school yard and student toilet of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG with 2 bidding package.
18/06/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project: Phuc Luong Secondary School, category: Fence wall repair of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DVTM HỘI GIANG
15/12/2024 20:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG has posted the request Phuc Luong Secondary School, category: Fence wall repair of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2024 13:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Phuc Luong Secondary School, item: Repair of 2-storey 10-room classroom building; council house; House A and school yard of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DVTM HỘI GIANG
30/10/2024 08:26
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Phuc Luong Secondary School, item: Repair of 2-storey 10-room classroom building; council house; House A and school yard of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
11/10/2024 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN NGỌC DƯƠNG
28/06/2025 11:16
TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHUYÊN ANH
28/06/2025 11:13
TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG publishes the plan Renovating and repairing Phuc Luong Secondary School, Dai Tu District; Category: 2 -storey classroom house, school yard and student toilet with 2 bidding package .
22/06/2025 10:42
TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG publishes the plan Renovating and repairing Phuc Luong Secondary School, Dai Tu District; Category: 2 -storey classroom house, school yard and student toilet with 2 bidding package .
18/06/2025 16:14
TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Construction project: Phuc Luong Secondary School, category: Fence wall repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DVTM HỘI GIANG
15/12/2024 20:59
TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG publishes the plan Phuc Luong Secondary School, category: Fence wall repair with 1 bidding package .
14/12/2024 13:40
TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Phuc Luong Secondary School, item: Repair of 2-storey 10-room classroom building; council house; House A and school yard .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DVTM HỘI GIANG
30/10/2024 08:26
TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Phuc Luong Secondary School, item: Repair of 2-storey 10-room classroom building; council house; House A and school yard with 1 participating contractors .
18/10/2024 18:08
TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Phuc Luong Secondary School, item: Repair of 2-storey 10-room classroom building; council house; House A and school yard in the form Competitive Offer .
11/10/2024 15:19
TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG publishes the plan Phuc Luong Secondary School, item: Repair of 2-storey 10-room classroom building; council house; House A and school yard with 3 bidding package .
11/10/2024 14:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Repair Phuc Luong Secondary School; Items: School gate, fence, security house, exercise yard and pouring concrete for student parking garage of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thành Thảo ADV
01/07/2026 17:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG has posted the request Repair Phuc Luong Secondary School; Items: School gate, fence, security house, exercise yard and pouring concrete for student parking garage of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN NGỌC DƯƠNG
28/06/2025 11:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHUYÊN ANH
28/06/2025 11:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG has posted the request Renovating and repairing Phuc Luong Secondary School, Dai Tu District; Category: 2 -storey classroom house, school yard and student toilet of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG with 2 bidding package.
22/06/2025 10:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG has posted the request Renovating and repairing Phuc Luong Secondary School, Dai Tu District; Category: 2 -storey classroom house, school yard and student toilet of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG with 2 bidding package.
18/06/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project: Phuc Luong Secondary School, category: Fence wall repair of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DVTM HỘI GIANG
15/12/2024 20:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG has posted the request Phuc Luong Secondary School, category: Fence wall repair of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2024 13:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Phuc Luong Secondary School, item: Repair of 2-storey 10-room classroom building; council house; House A and school yard of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DVTM HỘI GIANG
30/10/2024 08:26
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Phuc Luong Secondary School, item: Repair of 2-storey 10-room classroom building; council house; House A and school yard of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
11/10/2024 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÚC LƯƠNG is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.