Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 713,285,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 712,010,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 713,285,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 712,010,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên has posted the request Approval of the plan for selecting a contractor: Provision of purified drinking water for students at Phuong Chi Kien Primary School – Main Campus; address: No. 1 Tran Thanh Tong Street, Thong Nhat 1 Ward, Nam Dinh District, Ninh Binh Province. of the investor Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of educational facilities and equipment of Phung Chi Kien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIANG NAM
27/07/2022 15:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of IT equipment under the project: Applying IT to management and teaching at Phung Chi Kien Secondary School - Nam Dinh City - Nam Dinh Province of the investor Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Tin Học Điện Tử Thuận An
12/10/2018 10:25
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên has posted Tender Notice Procurement of IT equipment under the project: Applying IT to management and teaching at Phung Chi Kien Secondary School - Nam Dinh City - Nam Dinh Province of the investor Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/09/2018 09:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên has posted the request Procurement of IT equipment under the project: Applying IT to management and teaching at Phung Chi Kien Secondary School - Nam Dinh City - Nam Dinh Province of the investor Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2018 09:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of educational facilities and equipment of Phung Chi Kien Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIANG NAM
27/07/2022 15:47
Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of IT equipment under the project: Applying IT to management and teaching at Phung Chi Kien Secondary School - Nam Dinh City - Nam Dinh Province .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Tin Học Điện Tử Thuận An
12/10/2018 10:25
Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên publishes Tender Notice Procurement of IT equipment under the project: Applying IT to management and teaching at Phung Chi Kien Secondary School - Nam Dinh City - Nam Dinh Province in the form National Competitive Bidding .
19/09/2018 09:14
Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên publishes the plan Procurement of IT equipment under the project: Applying IT to management and teaching at Phung Chi Kien Secondary School - Nam Dinh City - Nam Dinh Province with 1 bidding package .
18/09/2018 09:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên has posted the request Approval of the plan for selecting a contractor: Provision of purified drinking water for students at Phuong Chi Kien Primary School – Main Campus; address: No. 1 Tran Thanh Tong Street, Thong Nhat 1 Ward, Nam Dinh District, Ninh Binh Province. of the investor Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of educational facilities and equipment of Phung Chi Kien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIANG NAM
27/07/2022 15:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of IT equipment under the project: Applying IT to management and teaching at Phung Chi Kien Secondary School - Nam Dinh City - Nam Dinh Province of the investor Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Tin Học Điện Tử Thuận An
12/10/2018 10:25
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên has posted Tender Notice Procurement of IT equipment under the project: Applying IT to management and teaching at Phung Chi Kien Secondary School - Nam Dinh City - Nam Dinh Province of the investor Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/09/2018 09:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên has posted the request Procurement of IT equipment under the project: Applying IT to management and teaching at Phung Chi Kien Secondary School - Nam Dinh City - Nam Dinh Province of the investor Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2018 09:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phùng Chí Kiên is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.