Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Phước Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,313,408,723 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,241,426,364 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Phước Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,313,408,723 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,241,426,364 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.17%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phước Lộc has posted the request Contractor selection plan Package: "Organizing sightseeing and relaxation for officials, teachers, and employees in 2026" of the investor Trường THCS Phước Lộc with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phước Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Phước Lộc.
- Winning bidder: GIA LOC PHU ARCHITECHTURE INVESTMENTS - CONSTRUCTION - CO.,LTD
02/12/2025 09:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phước Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Phước Lộc.
- Winning bidder: HIEP PHUC TRADING CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD
02/12/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phước Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents and evaluation of construction and installation proposals of the investor Trường THCS Phước Lộc.
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIA PHAT TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phước Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare Bidding Documents, evaluate Construction Proposals for construction and installation of the investor Trường THCS Phước Lộc.
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phước Lộc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project to repair and renovate Phuoc Loc Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phước Lộc with 4 bidding package.
19/11/2025 15:44
Trường THCS Phước Lộc Posted Development Investment Project Repair and renovate Phuoc Loc Secondary School.
19/11/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phước Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Consulting of the investor Trường THCS Phước Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ AN THÀNH
10/11/2025 09:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phước Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for verification of economic - technical reports of the investor Trường THCS Phước Lộc.
- Winning bidder: GIA LOC PHU ARCHITECHTURE INVESTMENTS - CONSTRUCTION - CO.,LTD
10/11/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phước Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor Trường THCS Phước Lộc.
- Winning bidder: DONG THANH CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/11/2025 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Phước Lộc announced the results of the bid package Organize resort in Phan Thiet - Da Lat .
- Winning bidder: SKY TRAVEL CORPORATION
20/06/2025 08:27
Trường THCS Phước Lộc publishes the plan Organize resort in Phan Thiet - Da Lat with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 13:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phước Lộc has posted the request Contractor selection plan Package: "Organizing sightseeing and relaxation for officials, teachers, and employees in 2026" of the investor Trường THCS Phước Lộc with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phước Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Phước Lộc.
- Winning bidder: GIA LOC PHU ARCHITECHTURE INVESTMENTS - CONSTRUCTION - CO.,LTD
02/12/2025 09:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phước Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Phước Lộc.
- Winning bidder: HIEP PHUC TRADING CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD
02/12/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phước Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents and evaluation of construction and installation proposals of the investor Trường THCS Phước Lộc.
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIA PHAT TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phước Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare Bidding Documents, evaluate Construction Proposals for construction and installation of the investor Trường THCS Phước Lộc.
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phước Lộc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project to repair and renovate Phuoc Loc Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phước Lộc with 4 bidding package.
19/11/2025 15:44
Trường THCS Phước Lộc Posted Development Investment Project Repair and renovate Phuoc Loc Secondary School.
19/11/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phước Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Consulting of the investor Trường THCS Phước Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ AN THÀNH
10/11/2025 09:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phước Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for verification of economic - technical reports of the investor Trường THCS Phước Lộc.
- Winning bidder: GIA LOC PHU ARCHITECHTURE INVESTMENTS - CONSTRUCTION - CO.,LTD
10/11/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phước Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor Trường THCS Phước Lộc.
- Winning bidder: DONG THANH CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/11/2025 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phước Lộc is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phước Lộc is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phước Lộc is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Phước Lộc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phước Lộc is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.