Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Quán Toan as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.14%, Construction 42.86%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,098,320,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,882,565,191 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Quán Toan as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.14%, Construction 42.86%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,098,320,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,882,565,191 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.66%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quán Toan has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Trường THCS Quán Toan with the form Competitive Offer.
10/08/2026 15:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quán Toan has posted the request Purchasing equipment and supplies for a smart classroom at Quán Toan Primary School of the investor Trường THCS Quán Toan with 3 bidding package.
07/08/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quán Toan has posted the results of the bidding package Providing 2-seat student desk and chair set, sliding board set for Quan Toan Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Quán Toan.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH DV VÀ TM VIỆT DŨNG
28/05/2026 16:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quán Toan has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of computer sets of the investor Trường THCS Quán Toan.
- Winning bidder: Tuanloc trading and service company limited
27/05/2026 08:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quán Toan has posted the request Supply and installation of computer sets of the investor Trường THCS Quán Toan with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2026 08:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quán Toan has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of audio equipment for classroom announcements and network line systems for classroom blocks of the investor Trường THCS Quán Toan.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cửa hàng kinh doanh tổng hợp Tuấn Lộc
27/05/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quán Toan has posted the request Supply and installation of audio equipment for classroom announcements and network line systems for classroom blocks of the investor Trường THCS Quán Toan with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2026 08:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quán Toan has posted the request Providing 2-seat student desk and chair set, sliding board set for Quan Toan Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Quán Toan with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2026 18:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quán Toan has posted the results of the bidding package Providing 2-seat student desk and chair set, sliding board set for Quan Toan Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Quán Toan.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN PHÚ THANH
06/11/2025 11:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quán Toan has posted the request Providing 2-seat student desk and chair set, sliding board set for Quan Toan Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Quán Toan with 1 bidding package.
04/11/2025 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Quán Toan announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LONG HẢI
26/05/2025 16:19
Trường THCS Quán Toan announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction with 2 participating contractors .
03/05/2025 15:05
Trường THCS Quán Toan publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
24/04/2025 14:57
Trường THCS Quán Toan publishes the plan Quan Toan Secondary School; Category: Repairing 3 -storey class houses in area A, multi -purpose house and other auxiliary items with 5 bidding package .
23/04/2025 14:42
Trường THCS Quán Toan announced the results of the bid package Package number 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: No1 CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 16:47
Trường THCS Quán Toan announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of property and smart classroom equipment at Quan Toan Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: VIET HAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/02/2025 11:36
Trường THCS Quán Toan announced the results of the bidding package Package number 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
30/12/2024 08:02
Trường THCS Quán Toan publishes Tender Notice Package number 03: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
23/12/2024 21:53
Trường THCS Quán Toan publishes the plan Quan Toan Secondary School; Category: Repair of 3-story classroom building in area B with 4 bidding package .
22/12/2024 22:42
Trường THCS Quán Toan announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of property and smart classroom equipment at Quan Toan Secondary School with 1 participating contractors .
29/11/2024 10:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quán Toan has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Trường THCS Quán Toan with the form Competitive Offer.
10/08/2026 15:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quán Toan has posted the request Purchasing equipment and supplies for a smart classroom at Quán Toan Primary School of the investor Trường THCS Quán Toan with 3 bidding package.
07/08/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quán Toan has posted the results of the bidding package Providing 2-seat student desk and chair set, sliding board set for Quan Toan Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Quán Toan.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH DV VÀ TM VIỆT DŨNG
28/05/2026 16:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quán Toan has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of computer sets of the investor Trường THCS Quán Toan.
- Winning bidder: Tuanloc trading and service company limited
27/05/2026 08:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quán Toan has posted the request Supply and installation of computer sets of the investor Trường THCS Quán Toan with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2026 08:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quán Toan has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of audio equipment for classroom announcements and network line systems for classroom blocks of the investor Trường THCS Quán Toan.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cửa hàng kinh doanh tổng hợp Tuấn Lộc
27/05/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quán Toan has posted the request Supply and installation of audio equipment for classroom announcements and network line systems for classroom blocks of the investor Trường THCS Quán Toan with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2026 08:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quán Toan has posted the request Providing 2-seat student desk and chair set, sliding board set for Quan Toan Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Quán Toan with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2026 18:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quán Toan has posted the results of the bidding package Providing 2-seat student desk and chair set, sliding board set for Quan Toan Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Quán Toan.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN PHÚ THANH
06/11/2025 11:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quán Toan has posted the request Providing 2-seat student desk and chair set, sliding board set for Quan Toan Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Quán Toan with 1 bidding package.
04/11/2025 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Quán Toan is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Quán Toan is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Quán Toan is the investor of 7 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Quán Toan is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Quán Toan has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Quán Toan is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.