Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Quang Phục as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,618,100,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,612,369,010 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Quang Phục as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,618,100,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,612,369,010 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quang Phục has posted the request Enhance school facilities and equipment of the investor Trường THCS Quang Phục with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quang Phục has posted the request Repairing the 2-story classroom building of Quang Phuc Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Quang Phục with 4 bidding package.
12/02/2026 14:23
Trường THCS Quang Phục Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the 2-story classroom building of Quang Phuc Secondary School.
12/02/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quang Phục has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of the investor Trường THCS Quang Phục.
- Winning bidder: THANH DUC GENERAL BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/02/2025 08:37
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quang Phục has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Trường THCS Quang Phục with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quang Phục has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Urgent repairs to overcome consequences after storm No. 03 (Yagi) at Quang Phuc Secondary School in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Quang Phục with 4 bidding package.
12/12/2024 19:49
Trường THCS Quang Phục Posted Development Investment Project Urgent repairs to overcome consequences after storm No. 03 (Yagi) at Quang Phuc Secondary School in 2024.
12/12/2024 19:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quang Phục has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction of the investor Trường THCS Quang Phục.
- Winning bidder: AN THINH TRANSPORT TRADING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
24/09/2024 09:03
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quang Phục has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction of the investor Trường THCS Quang Phục with the form Open bidding.
04/09/2024 17:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quang Phục has posted the request Repair Quang Phuc Secondary School; Category: Student toilets of the investor Trường THCS Quang Phục with 6 bidding package.
31/08/2024 11:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Quang Phục announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: THANH DUC GENERAL BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/02/2025 08:37
Trường THCS Quang Phục announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
09/01/2025 11:29
Trường THCS Quang Phục publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
31/12/2024 15:55
Trường THCS Quang Phục publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Urgent repairs to overcome consequences after storm No. 03 (Yagi) at Quang Phuc Secondary School in 2024 with 4 bidding package .
12/12/2024 19:49
Trường THCS Quang Phục announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction .
- Winning bidder: AN THINH TRANSPORT TRADING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
24/09/2024 09:03
Trường THCS Quang Phục announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
13/09/2024 18:38
Trường THCS Quang Phục publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction in the form Open bidding .
04/09/2024 17:31
Trường THCS Quang Phục publishes the plan Repair Quang Phuc Secondary School; Category: Student toilets with 6 bidding package .
31/08/2024 11:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quang Phục has posted the request Enhance school facilities and equipment of the investor Trường THCS Quang Phục with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quang Phục has posted the request Repairing the 2-story classroom building of Quang Phuc Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Quang Phục with 4 bidding package.
12/02/2026 14:23
Trường THCS Quang Phục Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the 2-story classroom building of Quang Phuc Secondary School.
12/02/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quang Phục has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of the investor Trường THCS Quang Phục.
- Winning bidder: THANH DUC GENERAL BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/02/2025 08:37
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quang Phục has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Trường THCS Quang Phục with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quang Phục has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Urgent repairs to overcome consequences after storm No. 03 (Yagi) at Quang Phuc Secondary School in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Quang Phục with 4 bidding package.
12/12/2024 19:49
Trường THCS Quang Phục Posted Development Investment Project Urgent repairs to overcome consequences after storm No. 03 (Yagi) at Quang Phuc Secondary School in 2024.
12/12/2024 19:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quang Phục has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction of the investor Trường THCS Quang Phục.
- Winning bidder: AN THINH TRANSPORT TRADING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
24/09/2024 09:03
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quang Phục has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction of the investor Trường THCS Quang Phục with the form Open bidding.
04/09/2024 17:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quang Phục has posted the request Repair Quang Phuc Secondary School; Category: Student toilets of the investor Trường THCS Quang Phục with 6 bidding package.
31/08/2024 11:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Quang Phục is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Quang Phục is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Quang Phục is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Quang Phục is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Quang Phục has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Quang Phục is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.