Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 577,354,102 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 576,426,122 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 577,354,102 VND, in which the total winning value is: 576,426,122 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 3 bidding packages with 2 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI QUANG
15/05/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ NỘI THẤT KHÔI NGUYÊN
15/05/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng HK86
15/05/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG has posted the request The plan to select contractors of bidding packages of the project: repair of Rooster walls, flooring of Quang Trung Secondary School, Kien Xuong District. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG with 3 bidding package.
26/04/2025 09:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for school camera systems of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: TUAN THAO PRODUCTION AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 08:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG has posted the request Shopping for school camera systems of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG with 1 bidding package.
22/10/2024 09:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ MẠNH HÀ
07/10/2024 14:05
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG with the form Competitive Offer.
19/09/2024 14:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẢI LONG THÁI BÌNH
16/09/2024 16:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Bid preparation consultancy and Bid evaluation of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG AN PHÁT
16/09/2024 16:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI QUANG
15/05/2025 09:59
TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ NỘI THẤT KHÔI NGUYÊN
15/05/2025 09:55
TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng HK86
15/05/2025 09:50
TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG publishes the plan The plan to select contractors of bidding packages of the project: repair of Rooster walls, flooring of Quang Trung Secondary School, Kien Xuong District. with 3 bidding package .
26/04/2025 09:28
TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Shopping for school camera systems .
- Winning bidder: TUAN THAO PRODUCTION AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 08:55
TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG publishes the plan Shopping for school camera systems with 1 bidding package .
22/10/2024 09:47
TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ MẠNH HÀ
07/10/2024 14:05
TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
26/09/2024 10:03
TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
19/09/2024 14:35
TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẢI LONG THÁI BÌNH
16/09/2024 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI QUANG
15/05/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ NỘI THẤT KHÔI NGUYÊN
15/05/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng HK86
15/05/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG has posted the request The plan to select contractors of bidding packages of the project: repair of Rooster walls, flooring of Quang Trung Secondary School, Kien Xuong District. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG with 3 bidding package.
26/04/2025 09:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for school camera systems of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: TUAN THAO PRODUCTION AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 08:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG has posted the request Shopping for school camera systems of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG with 1 bidding package.
22/10/2024 09:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ MẠNH HÀ
07/10/2024 14:05
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG with the form Competitive Offer.
19/09/2024 14:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẢI LONG THÁI BÌNH
16/09/2024 16:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Bid preparation consultancy and Bid evaluation of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG AN PHÁT
16/09/2024 16:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS QUANG TRUNG is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.