Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,878,429,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,829,798,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,878,429,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,829,798,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.59%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, equipment, teaching tools and instruments of Quynh Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DUC MINH BAC GIANG GENERAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
30/09/2024 14:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG HƯNG THỊNH
07/08/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of computers and printers in 2024 for Quynh Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Thương Mại Thiết Bị Và Công Nghệ Xuân An
08/07/2024 15:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tools and equipment in 2024 of Quynh Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC THÁI DƯƠNG
08/07/2024 15:39
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
14/06/2024 22:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages in the investment and construction phase of the project: Renovation and repair of classroom doors at Quynh Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn with 4 bidding package.
11/06/2024 17:23
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of computers and printers in 2024 for Quynh Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
14/05/2024 14:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn has posted the request Procurement of computers and printers in 2024 for Quynh Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2024 14:23
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of tools and equipment in 2024 of Quynh Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
26/04/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn has posted the request Procurement of tools and equipment in 2024 of Quynh Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn with 1 bidding package.
26/04/2024 14:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers and printers in 2024 for Quynh Son Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Thương Mại Thiết Bị Và Công Nghệ Xuân An
08/07/2024 15:47
Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tools and equipment in 2024 of Quynh Son Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC THÁI DƯƠNG
08/07/2024 15:39
Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages in the investment and construction phase of the project: Renovation and repair of classroom doors at Quynh Son Secondary School with 4 bidding package .
11/06/2024 17:23
Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of computers and printers in 2024 for Quynh Son Secondary School with 2 participating contractors .
21/05/2024 08:02
Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of computers and printers in 2024 for Quynh Son Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
14/05/2024 14:43
Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn publishes the plan Procurement of computers and printers in 2024 for Quynh Son Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2024 14:23
Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of tools and equipment in 2024 of Quynh Son Secondary School with 2 participating contractors .
08/05/2024 15:12
Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of tools and equipment in 2024 of Quynh Son Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
26/04/2024 16:53
Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn publishes the plan Procurement of tools and equipment in 2024 of Quynh Son Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
26/04/2024 14:24
Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of office equipment and professional assets (second time) of Quynh Son Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THỊNH VƯỢNG GROUP
08/01/2024 11:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, equipment, teaching tools and instruments of Quynh Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DUC MINH BAC GIANG GENERAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
30/09/2024 14:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG HƯNG THỊNH
07/08/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of computers and printers in 2024 for Quynh Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Thương Mại Thiết Bị Và Công Nghệ Xuân An
08/07/2024 15:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tools and equipment in 2024 of Quynh Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC THÁI DƯƠNG
08/07/2024 15:39
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
14/06/2024 22:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages in the investment and construction phase of the project: Renovation and repair of classroom doors at Quynh Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn with 4 bidding package.
11/06/2024 17:23
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of computers and printers in 2024 for Quynh Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
14/05/2024 14:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn has posted the request Procurement of computers and printers in 2024 for Quynh Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2024 14:23
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of tools and equipment in 2024 of Quynh Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
26/04/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn has posted the request Procurement of tools and equipment in 2024 of Quynh Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn with 1 bidding package.
26/04/2024 14:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn is the investor of 4 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Quỳnh Sơn is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.