Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,849,484,997 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,847,476,836 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,849,484,997 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,847,476,836 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG has posted the request Shopping machine shopping of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG with 1 bidding package.
18/07/2026 17:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG has posted the request Shopping machine shopping of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 11:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Project Management of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG.
24/06/2026 08:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÀ THÀNH 79
24/06/2026 08:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ BẢO
24/06/2026 08:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Son Trung Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG with 3 bidding package.
22/06/2026 09:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the stage of preparing technical and economic reports for the project: Renovating and repairing a block of 15 classrooms on 3 floors; 3-storey function room block; 2-storey administrative block of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG with 2 bidding package.
02/06/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction costs under the project: Repairing teachers' garages of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ - XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI PHAN HOÀNG TIẾN
25/09/2024 12:42
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction costs under the project: Repairing teachers' garages of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG with the form Open bidding.
29/08/2024 15:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents and appraisal of LCNT results of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: Coong ty TNHH Bảo An Phát Lâm Đồng
29/08/2024 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents and appraisal of LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: Coong ty TNHH Bảo An Phát Lâm Đồng
29/08/2024 15:33
TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Cost of Bid preparation and Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG 412
29/08/2024 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG has posted the request Shopping machine shopping of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG with 1 bidding package.
18/07/2026 17:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG has posted the request Shopping machine shopping of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 11:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Project Management of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG.
24/06/2026 08:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÀ THÀNH 79
24/06/2026 08:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ BẢO
24/06/2026 08:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Son Trung Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG with 3 bidding package.
22/06/2026 09:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the stage of preparing technical and economic reports for the project: Renovating and repairing a block of 15 classrooms on 3 floors; 3-storey function room block; 2-storey administrative block of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG with 2 bidding package.
02/06/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction costs under the project: Repairing teachers' garages of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ - XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI PHAN HOÀNG TIẾN
25/09/2024 12:42
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction costs under the project: Repairing teachers' garages of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG with the form Open bidding.
29/08/2024 15:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents and appraisal of LCNT results of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: Coong ty TNHH Bảo An Phát Lâm Đồng
29/08/2024 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS SƠN TRUNG is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.