Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,712,943,261 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,686,703,827 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,712,943,261 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,686,703,827 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation and expansion of teacher's restroom of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH .
- Winning bidder: BAO HY INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH has posted the request Renovation and expansion of teacher's restroom of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 10:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH has posted the request Renovation and expansion of teacher's restroom of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 18:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buying a desktop computer and/or a laptop. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH .
- Winning bidder: TUAN COMPUTER
14/08/2026 18:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH has posted the request Buying a desktop computer and/or a laptop. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 18:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing team rooms, medical rooms, and information technology rooms of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ AN HƯNG THỊNH
14/07/2026 20:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH has posted the request Renovating and repairing team rooms, medical rooms, and information technology rooms of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 20:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 2 -seat student tables and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM-DVXD SẢN XUẤT GỖ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC TRUNG CHÁNH
20/05/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH has posted the request Buy 2 -seat student tables and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 10:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH .
- Winning bidder: GIA PHAT EQUIPMENT DEVELOPMENT & INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/10/2025 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ AN HƯNG THỊNH
08/09/2025 17:11
TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ AN HƯNG THỊNH
08/09/2025 17:08
TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH publishes the plan Renovating the backyard of block B, renovating 3 classrooms D block with 1 bidding package .
08/09/2025 17:05
TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH publishes the plan Renovate the team room, health room, informatics with 1 bidding package .
08/09/2025 17:05
TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Teaching IC3 International Informatics for students of Tam Binh Secondary School for the 2023-2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: OCEAN CONSULTING & TRAINING COMPANY LIMITED
26/07/2024 10:17
TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH publishes the plan Renovating student restrooms in block A; Replace plaster ceiling on 3rd floor, row A; Paint the exterior of the classroom system; Re-wiring; Renovate the ground floor of block D into 03 classrooms with 4 bidding package .
18/06/2024 10:22
TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH publishes the plan Renovating and repairing school grounds, replacing sewer covers - dredging sewers - building plant beds; School yard canopy with 4 bidding package .
12/04/2024 11:02
TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for Tam Binh Secondary School project with 4 bidding package .
04/03/2024 15:04
TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for Tam Binh Secondary School project with 4 bidding package .
28/02/2024 10:46
TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for Tam Binh Secondary School project with 4 bidding package .
11/01/2024 16:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation and expansion of teacher's restroom of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH .
- Winning bidder: BAO HY INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH has posted the request Renovation and expansion of teacher's restroom of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 10:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH has posted the request Renovation and expansion of teacher's restroom of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 18:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buying a desktop computer and/or a laptop. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH .
- Winning bidder: TUAN COMPUTER
14/08/2026 18:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH has posted the request Buying a desktop computer and/or a laptop. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 18:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing team rooms, medical rooms, and information technology rooms of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ AN HƯNG THỊNH
14/07/2026 20:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH has posted the request Renovating and repairing team rooms, medical rooms, and information technology rooms of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 20:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 2 -seat student tables and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM-DVXD SẢN XUẤT GỖ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC TRUNG CHÁNH
20/05/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH has posted the request Buy 2 -seat student tables and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 10:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH .
- Winning bidder: GIA PHAT EQUIPMENT DEVELOPMENT & INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/10/2025 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH is the investor of 4 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TAM BÌNH is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.