Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Tam Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 413,478,353 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 412,487,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Tam Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 413,478,353 VND, in which the total winning value is: 412,487,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tam Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 02: The whole construction part of the investor Trường THCS Tam Đồng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH vận tải xây dựng và thương mại Quang Trung
29/07/2022 10:39
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tam Đồng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package number 02: The whole construction part of the investor Trường THCS Tam Đồng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/10/2018 16:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tam Đồng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and minor repair of facilities of Tam Dong Secondary School, Tam Dong commune, Me Linh district of the investor Trường THCS Tam Đồng with 2 bidding package.
24/10/2018 16:26
Trường THCS Tam Đồng Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and minor repair of facilities at Tam Dong Primary School, Tam Dong commune, Me Linh district.
24/10/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Tam Đồng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 02: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH vận tải xây dựng và thương mại Quang Trung
29/07/2022 10:39
Trường THCS Tam Đồng publishes Tender Notice Bidding package number 02: The whole construction part in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/10/2018 16:47
Trường THCS Tam Đồng publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and minor repair of facilities of Tam Dong Secondary School, Tam Dong commune, Me Linh district with 2 bidding package .
24/10/2018 16:26
Trường THCS Tam Đồng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for work in 2013 for Tam Dong Secondary School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
02/08/2013 10:28
Trường THCS Tam Đồng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of facilities for work in 2011 for Tam Dong Secondary School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
30/09/2011 16:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tam Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 02: The whole construction part of the investor Trường THCS Tam Đồng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH vận tải xây dựng và thương mại Quang Trung
29/07/2022 10:39
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tam Đồng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package number 02: The whole construction part of the investor Trường THCS Tam Đồng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/10/2018 16:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tam Đồng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and minor repair of facilities of Tam Dong Secondary School, Tam Dong commune, Me Linh district of the investor Trường THCS Tam Đồng with 2 bidding package.
24/10/2018 16:26
Trường THCS Tam Đồng Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and minor repair of facilities at Tam Dong Primary School, Tam Dong commune, Me Linh district.
24/10/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tam Đồng is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tam Đồng is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tam Đồng is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tam Đồng is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Tam Đồng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tam Đồng is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.