Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,669,043,759 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,544,033,759 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,669,043,759 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,544,033,759 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.49%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment for Tân Bình Primary School in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC BÌNH DƯƠNG
18/08/2026 11:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment for Tân Bình Primary School in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 10:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Provide student tables and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN HOANG A.R.T COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 14:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Purchasing school desks and chairs for Tân Bình Primary School in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 14:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of 220 sets of student desks and chairs for the 2026 school year. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN HOANG A.R.T COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 14:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Purchasing school desks and chairs for Tân Bình Primary School in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 13:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Carry out repairs to Tan Binh Secondary School's facilities of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Procurement of student desks and chairs for Tan Binh Secondary School in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH with 2 bidding package.
08/12/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Hire an operating unit to radicate the school year 2025-2026; 2026-2027; 2027-2028 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LỆ HỒNG
08/11/2025 08:42
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Hire an operating unit to radicate the school year 2025-2026; 2026-2027; 2027-2028 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
22/10/2025 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of LED screens in the hall of Tan Binh Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: HD TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 15:59
TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH publishes the plan Procurement and installation of LED screens in the hall of Tan Binh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 15:48
TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package BUY A BOOKBOOK OF COMMENDATION FOR STUDENTS' ACHIEVEMENTS FOR THE SCHOOL YEAR 2023-2024 AT TAN BINH SECONDARY SCHOOL .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ MINH THÙY
21/05/2024 13:27
TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH publishes the plan Buy notebooks to reward students for their achievements in the 2023-2024 school year at Tan Binh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2024 12:02
TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH publishes the plan Buy notebooks to reward students for their achievements in the 2023-2024 school year at Tan Binh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2024 11:56
TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH publishes the plan Buy notebooks to reward students for their achievements in the 2023-2024 school year at Tan Binh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2024 11:30
TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH publishes the plan Buy notebooks to reward students for their achievements in the school year 2022-2023 with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2023 09:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment for Tân Bình Primary School in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC BÌNH DƯƠNG
18/08/2026 11:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment for Tân Bình Primary School in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 10:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Provide student tables and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN HOANG A.R.T COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 14:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Purchasing school desks and chairs for Tân Bình Primary School in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 14:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of 220 sets of student desks and chairs for the 2026 school year. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN HOANG A.R.T COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 14:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Purchasing school desks and chairs for Tân Bình Primary School in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 13:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Carry out repairs to Tan Binh Secondary School's facilities of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Procurement of student desks and chairs for Tan Binh Secondary School in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH with 2 bidding package.
08/12/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Hire an operating unit to radicate the school year 2025-2026; 2026-2027; 2027-2028 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LỆ HỒNG
08/11/2025 08:42
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Hire an operating unit to radicate the school year 2025-2026; 2026-2027; 2027-2028 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
22/10/2025 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN BÌNH is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.