Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Tân Bửu as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,031,798,254 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,029,415,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Tân Bửu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,031,798,254 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,029,415,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Bửu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction and installation of the investor Trường THCS Tân Bửu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẤT NAM
25/05/2023 10:52
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Bửu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction and installation of the investor Trường THCS Tân Bửu with the form Open bidding.
22/12/2022 12:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Bửu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Trường THCS Tân Bửu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG ĐÔ THÀNH
20/12/2022 19:21
Trường THCS Tân Bửu Posted Development Investment Project Tan Buu Secondary School.
20/12/2022 18:18
Trường THCS Tân Bửu Posted Development Investment Project Tan Buu Secondary School.
20/12/2022 18:18
Trường THCS Tân Bửu Posted Development Investment Project Repairing facilities of Tan Buu Secondary School.
20/12/2022 18:18
Trường THCS Tân Bửu Posted Development Investment Project Repairing facilities of Tan Buu Secondary School.
20/12/2022 18:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Tân Bửu announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG ĐÔ THÀNH
20/12/2022 19:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Bửu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction and installation of the investor Trường THCS Tân Bửu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẤT NAM
25/05/2023 10:52
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Bửu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction and installation of the investor Trường THCS Tân Bửu with the form Open bidding.
22/12/2022 12:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Bửu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Trường THCS Tân Bửu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG ĐÔ THÀNH
20/12/2022 19:21
Trường THCS Tân Bửu Posted Development Investment Project Tan Buu Secondary School.
20/12/2022 18:18
Trường THCS Tân Bửu Posted Development Investment Project Tan Buu Secondary School.
20/12/2022 18:18
Trường THCS Tân Bửu Posted Development Investment Project Repairing facilities of Tan Buu Secondary School.
20/12/2022 18:18
Trường THCS Tân Bửu Posted Development Investment Project Repairing facilities of Tan Buu Secondary School.
20/12/2022 18:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân Bửu is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân Bửu is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân Bửu is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân Bửu is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.