Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Tân Lập as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,000,331,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,954,316,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Tân Lập as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,000,331,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,954,316,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.15%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập.
19/08/2026 22:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập.
19/08/2026 22:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập.
- Winning bidder: VNT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 22:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Renovation and repair of a two-story, six-classroom building and renovation of the roof of the Tân Lập Primary School playground. of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập with 4 bidding package.
19/08/2026 21:55
Trường THCS Tân Lập Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the 2-story 06-room classroom building and renewing the roof of Tan Lap Secondary School's yard.
19/08/2026 21:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THANH MAI
11/08/2026 16:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập.
- Winning bidder: KHANH LAM HD CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the request Construction of a parking lot for Tân Lập Primary School, Yên Mỹ Commune of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập with 2 bidding package.
11/08/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package equipment shopping of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Phạm Thị Duân
05/08/2026 17:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the request equipment shopping of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 17:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Tân Lập publishes the plan Shopping for foreign language room equipment with 3 bidding package .
04/06/2025 22:44
Trường THCS Tân Lập publishes the plan Shopping computer room computer room, interactive screen Tan Lap Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
04/06/2025 22:38
Trường THCS Tân Lập announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of equipment for Tan Lap Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Siêu thị sách Thiết bị Nội thất văn phòng Hưng Yên
03/10/2023 14:52
Trường THCS Tân Lập announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment for Tan Lap Secondary School with 2 participating contractors .
27/09/2023 08:53
Trường THCS Tân Lập publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment for Tan Lap Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
20/09/2023 17:16
Trường THCS Tân Lập publishes the plan KHLCNT Supply and installation of equipment for Tan Lap Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
20/09/2023 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập.
19/08/2026 22:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập.
19/08/2026 22:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập.
- Winning bidder: VNT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 22:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Renovation and repair of a two-story, six-classroom building and renovation of the roof of the Tân Lập Primary School playground. of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập with 4 bidding package.
19/08/2026 21:55
Trường THCS Tân Lập Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the 2-story 06-room classroom building and renewing the roof of Tan Lap Secondary School's yard.
19/08/2026 21:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THANH MAI
11/08/2026 16:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập.
- Winning bidder: KHANH LAM HD CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the request Construction of a parking lot for Tân Lập Primary School, Yên Mỹ Commune of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập with 2 bidding package.
11/08/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package equipment shopping of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Phạm Thị Duân
05/08/2026 17:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the request equipment shopping of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 17:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân Lập is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân Lập is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân Lập is the investor of 4 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân Lập is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Tân Lập has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân Lập is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.