Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,592,285,552 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,570,601,694 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,592,285,552 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,570,601,694 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.36%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VIỆT NGA
25/08/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LINH MẪN
25/08/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP has posted the request Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Renovation of a 2-story, 8-classroom primary school building in Tan Lap. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP with 2 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of computers and televisions for Tan Lap Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ HUY MINH
20/07/2026 20:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP has posted the request Procurement of computers and televisions for Tan Lap Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP with 1 bidding package.
18/07/2026 07:46
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Giang Hải
17/11/2025 17:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP.
17/11/2025 17:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Emergency construction works of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG HUY HOÀNG
17/11/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verifying design documents and construction estimates of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP.
17/11/2025 17:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports for construction works of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI NGUYÊN
17/11/2025 17:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KHƯƠNG NAM
28/04/2025 14:30
TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
26/04/2025 08:16
TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
21/04/2025 10:16
TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP publishes the plan Renovating classroom 2 -storey classroom of Tan Lap Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
16/04/2025 17:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VIỆT NGA
25/08/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LINH MẪN
25/08/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP has posted the request Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Renovation of a 2-story, 8-classroom primary school building in Tan Lap. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP with 2 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of computers and televisions for Tan Lap Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ HUY MINH
20/07/2026 20:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP has posted the request Procurement of computers and televisions for Tan Lap Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP with 1 bidding package.
18/07/2026 07:46
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Giang Hải
17/11/2025 17:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP.
17/11/2025 17:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Emergency construction works of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG HUY HOÀNG
17/11/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verifying design documents and construction estimates of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP.
17/11/2025 17:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports for construction works of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI NGUYÊN
17/11/2025 17:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN LẬP is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.