Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Tân Quang as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 929,211,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 865,116,495 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Tân Quang as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 929,211,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 865,116,495 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.90%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Quang has posted the request Shop for laptops, printers, and desktop computers at Tan Quang Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tân Quang with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods for Tan Quang Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tân Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM TÂN Á
04/06/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Quang has posted the request Procurement of goods for Tan Quang Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tân Quang with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping tables and chairs, teacher tables and chairs for Tan Quang Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tân Quang.
- Winning bidder: ĐỖ VĂN ĐOÀN
06/05/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Quang has posted the request Shopping tables and chairs, teacher tables and chairs for Tan Quang Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tân Quang with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 08:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Quang has posted the request Plan of LCNT Bidding Package Survey, Designing construction drawing - Construction estimates: Pouring concrete yard, painting of the competition yard; Repairing house, row B, making stage of the investor Trường THCS Tân Quang with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2025 08:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Tân Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU AN NHƯ
24/09/2024 18:05
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Quang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Tân Quang with the form Competitive Offer.
16/08/2024 14:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of LCNT of the investor Trường THCS Tân Quang.
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
14/08/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor Trường THCS Tân Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ 838
14/08/2024 14:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Tân Quang announced the results of the bid package Shopping tables and chairs, teacher tables and chairs for Tan Quang Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: ĐỖ VĂN ĐOÀN
06/05/2025 16:35
Trường THCS Tân Quang publishes the plan Shopping tables and chairs, teacher tables and chairs for Tan Quang Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2025 08:22
Trường THCS Tân Quang publishes the plan Plan of LCNT Bidding Package Survey, Designing construction drawing - Construction estimates: Pouring concrete yard, painting of the competition yard; Repairing house, row B, making stage with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 08:21
Trường THCS Tân Quang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of LCNT .
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
14/08/2024 14:14
Trường THCS Tân Quang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ 838
14/08/2024 14:12
Trường THCS Tân Quang publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to implement the project: Repairing a 2-story, 8-room classroom building at Tan Quang Commune Secondary School, Luc Ngan District, Bac Giang Province with 4 bidding package .
13/08/2024 18:56
Trường THCS Tân Quang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consultancy for verification of design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: TAN HIEP PHAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2024 18:34
Trường THCS Tân Quang announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Prepare design of BVTC-DT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIÊN TÂN BG
13/08/2024 18:32
Trường THCS Tân Quang publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages in the project investment preparation phase: Repairing 2-storey classroom building and 8 secondary school rooms in Tan Quang commune, Luc Ngan district, Bac Giang province with 2 bidding package .
13/08/2024 18:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Quang has posted the request Shop for laptops, printers, and desktop computers at Tan Quang Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tân Quang with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods for Tan Quang Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tân Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM TÂN Á
04/06/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Quang has posted the request Procurement of goods for Tan Quang Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tân Quang with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping tables and chairs, teacher tables and chairs for Tan Quang Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tân Quang.
- Winning bidder: ĐỖ VĂN ĐOÀN
06/05/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Quang has posted the request Shopping tables and chairs, teacher tables and chairs for Tan Quang Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tân Quang with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 08:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Quang has posted the request Plan of LCNT Bidding Package Survey, Designing construction drawing - Construction estimates: Pouring concrete yard, painting of the competition yard; Repairing house, row B, making stage of the investor Trường THCS Tân Quang with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2025 08:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Tân Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU AN NHƯ
24/09/2024 18:05
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Quang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Tân Quang with the form Competitive Offer.
16/08/2024 14:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of LCNT of the investor Trường THCS Tân Quang.
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
14/08/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor Trường THCS Tân Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ 838
14/08/2024 14:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân Quang is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân Quang is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân Quang is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Tân Quang has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân Quang is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.