Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Tân Sơn số 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 176,667,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 176,576,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Tân Sơn số 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 176,667,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 176,576,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Sơn số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Reviewing the design documents for the BVTC project and the cost estimate. of the investor Trường THCS Tân Sơn số 2.
13/08/2026 00:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Sơn số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting survey, design BVTC-DT of the investor Trường THCS Tân Sơn số 2.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế XD Bách Vạn Phúc
13/08/2026 00:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Sơn số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Project construction project management of the investor Trường THCS Tân Sơn số 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC KHANG HƯNG
13/08/2026 00:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Sơn số 2 has posted the request Approval of the procurement plan for several packages within the project preparation phase: Replacement of practice room doors and construction of a sports field at Tân Sơn No. 2 Primary School. of the investor Trường THCS Tân Sơn số 2 with 3 bidding package.
13/08/2026 00:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Sơn số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THCS Tân Sơn số 2.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Hoàng Phát BN
13/08/2026 00:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Sơn số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Tân Sơn số 2.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế XD Bách Vạn Phúc
13/08/2026 00:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Sơn số 2 has posted the request Regarding approval of the plan for selecting a contractor to construct the project: Replacement of practice room doors and construction of a sports field at Tan Son No. 2 Primary School. of the investor Trường THCS Tân Sơn số 2 with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2026 23:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Sơn số 2 has posted the request Approval of the Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Replacement of practice room doors and construction of a sports field at Tan Son No. 2 Primary School. of the investor Trường THCS Tân Sơn số 2 with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2026 23:29
Trường THCS Tân Sơn số 2 Posted Development Investment Project Replacement of the practice room doors at Tân Sơn No. 2 Primary School's sports field..
12/08/2026 23:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân Sơn số 2 is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân Sơn số 2 is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân Sơn số 2 is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Tân Sơn số 2 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân Sơn số 2 is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.