Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Thạch Bàn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,621,073,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,611,129,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Thạch Bàn as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,621,073,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,611,129,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package “Repairing and bending anti-climb protection fences around the school” of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT & XÂY DỰNG MINH ANH
28/05/2026 09:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn has posted the request Repair and bend anti-climb protection fences around the school of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment for Thach Ban Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn.
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL INVESTMENT IN SCHOOL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/04/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment for Thach Ban Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional tables and chairs for the classrooms of Thach Ban Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT & XÂY DỰNG MINH ANH
26/11/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement estimate: “Procurement of outdoor fixed LED screen” of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn.
- Winning bidder: ELCO VIETNAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/11/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn has posted the request Procurement estimate: Procurement of additional tables and chairs for the classrooms of Thach Ban Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2025 16:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn has posted the request Procurement estimate: “Procurement of outdoor fixed LED screen” of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn with 1 bidding package.
19/11/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment for Thach Ban Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn.
- Winning bidder: AN NAM EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/10/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment for Thach Ban Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2025 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Thạch Bàn announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for students of Thach Ban Junior High School .
- Winning bidder: HONG ANH SERVICES AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2025 17:33
Trường THCS Thạch Bàn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for shopping estimates: providing meals for Thach Ban Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2025 17:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package “Repairing and bending anti-climb protection fences around the school” of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT & XÂY DỰNG MINH ANH
28/05/2026 09:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn has posted the request Repair and bend anti-climb protection fences around the school of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment for Thach Ban Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn.
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL INVESTMENT IN SCHOOL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/04/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment for Thach Ban Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional tables and chairs for the classrooms of Thach Ban Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT & XÂY DỰNG MINH ANH
26/11/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement estimate: “Procurement of outdoor fixed LED screen” of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn.
- Winning bidder: ELCO VIETNAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/11/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn has posted the request Procurement estimate: Procurement of additional tables and chairs for the classrooms of Thach Ban Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2025 16:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn has posted the request Procurement estimate: “Procurement of outdoor fixed LED screen” of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn with 1 bidding package.
19/11/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment for Thach Ban Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn.
- Winning bidder: AN NAM EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/10/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment for Thach Ban Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2025 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thạch Bàn is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.