Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Thạch Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,523,712,175 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,492,552,375 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Thạch Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,523,712,175 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,492,552,375 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.04%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Linh has posted the results of the bidding package 02.tvgs of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG MINH NGUYÊN PHÚC
29/08/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Linh has posted the results of the bidding package 01.xl of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHÔI TIẾN
29/08/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Linh has posted the request Procurement of teaching and learning materials for Thach Linh Primary School
Academic year 2026-2027 of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Linh with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 17:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Smart TV Purchase for Thach Linh Primary School - Academic Year 2026-2027 of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Linh.
- Winning bidder: LY NGAN VINA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 10:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Linh has posted the request Approval of the procurement plan for the implementation phase of the "Upgrade of Infrastructure at Thach Linh Primary School" project. of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Linh with 2 bidding package.
25/08/2026 08:37
Trường THCS Thạch Linh Posted Development Investment Project Renovation of the infrastructure at Thach Linh Primary School in 2026.
25/08/2026 08:08
Trường THCS Thạch Linh Posted Development Investment Project Renovation of the infrastructure at Thach Linh Primary School in 2026.
25/08/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Linh has posted the request Smart TV procurement for Thạch Linh Primary School, academic year 2026-2027 of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Linh with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 15:55
Trường THCS Thạch Linh Posted Development Investment Project Smart TV Purchase for Thach Linh Primary School - Academic Year 2026-2027.
24/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for computer sets of Thach Linh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Linh.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm máy văn phòng TDC
27/05/2025 14:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Thạch Linh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for computer sets of Thach Linh Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm máy văn phòng TDC
27/05/2025 14:15
Trường THCS Thạch Linh publishes the plan Shopping for computer sets of Thach Linh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 14:21
Trường THCS Thạch Linh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for computer sets of Thach Linh Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm máy văn phòng TDC
29/03/2025 09:13
Trường THCS Thạch Linh publishes the plan Shopping for Thach Linh junior high school computer with 1 bidding package .
22/03/2025 16:21
Trường THCS Thạch Linh announced the results of the bid package Buy a speaker set .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG SÁNG HT
28/06/2024 11:25
Trường THCS Thạch Linh publishes the plan Purchase a set of speakers for Thach Linh Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
21/06/2024 11:05
Trường THCS Thạch Linh announced the results of the bid package 01.XLRenovate and repair facilities of Thach Linh Secondary School. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI PHÁT 68
04/06/2024 15:52
Trường THCS Thạch Linh publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction package of the project Renovation and repair of facilities at Thach Linh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2024 10:30
Trường THCS Thạch Linh publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction package of the project Renovation and repair of facilities at Thach Linh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
31/05/2024 08:27
Trường THCS Thạch Linh publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction package of the project Renovation and repair of facilities at Thach Linh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2024 12:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Linh has posted the results of the bidding package 02.tvgs of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG MINH NGUYÊN PHÚC
29/08/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Linh has posted the results of the bidding package 01.xl of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHÔI TIẾN
29/08/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Linh has posted the request Procurement of teaching and learning materials for Thach Linh Primary School
Academic year 2026-2027 of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Linh with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 17:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Smart TV Purchase for Thach Linh Primary School - Academic Year 2026-2027 of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Linh.
- Winning bidder: LY NGAN VINA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 10:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Linh has posted the request Approval of the procurement plan for the implementation phase of the "Upgrade of Infrastructure at Thach Linh Primary School" project. of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Linh with 2 bidding package.
25/08/2026 08:37
Trường THCS Thạch Linh Posted Development Investment Project Renovation of the infrastructure at Thach Linh Primary School in 2026.
25/08/2026 08:08
Trường THCS Thạch Linh Posted Development Investment Project Renovation of the infrastructure at Thach Linh Primary School in 2026.
25/08/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Linh has posted the request Smart TV procurement for Thạch Linh Primary School, academic year 2026-2027 of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Linh with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 15:55
Trường THCS Thạch Linh Posted Development Investment Project Smart TV Purchase for Thach Linh Primary School - Academic Year 2026-2027.
24/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thạch Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for computer sets of Thach Linh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thạch Linh.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm máy văn phòng TDC
27/05/2025 14:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thạch Linh is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thạch Linh is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thạch Linh is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thạch Linh is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Thạch Linh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thạch Linh is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.