Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,346,077,540 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,330,677,540 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,346,077,540 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,330,677,540 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên has posted the request Renovation and installation of a student drinking water system. of the investor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation of internal walls for departmental offices and medical rooms. of the investor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT HÒA PHÚ
12/08/2026 09:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên has posted the request Renovation of internal walls for departmental offices and medical rooms. of the investor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 14:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy notebooks to reward students of the investor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV MINH THẢO
20/05/2026 10:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên has posted the request Buy notebooks to reward students of the investor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Renovate the roof of the physical education area for students of the investor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT HÒA PHÚ
03/04/2026 08:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên has posted the request Renovate the roof of the physical education area for students of the investor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package OUTDOOR STAGE RENOVATION of the investor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT HÒA PHÚ
03/03/2026 10:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên has posted the request OUTDOOR STAGE RENOVATION of the investor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
26/02/2026 09:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy notebooks to reward students in the school year 2024-2025 of the investor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV MINH THẢO
23/05/2025 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Buy notebooks to reward students in the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV MINH THẢO
23/05/2025 10:53
Trường THCS Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Buy notebooks to reward students in the school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 09:21
Trường THCS Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Led screen for multi -purpose house .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ KIM CHÂU
28/03/2025 09:48
Trường THCS Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Led screen for multi -purpose house with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 10:41
Trường THCS Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Buy TV for teaching and learning .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HP
25/02/2025 11:06
Trường THCS Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Green library project .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT HÒA PHÚ
24/02/2025 15:36
Trường THCS Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Buy TV for teaching and learning with 1 bidding package .
19/02/2025 14:26
Trường THCS Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Green library project with 1 bidding package .
17/02/2025 15:25
Trường THCS Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Camera system installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC T&C NHA TRANG
10/10/2024 17:02
Trường THCS Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Camera system installation with 1 bidding package .
04/10/2024 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên has posted the request Renovation and installation of a student drinking water system. of the investor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation of internal walls for departmental offices and medical rooms. of the investor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT HÒA PHÚ
12/08/2026 09:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên has posted the request Renovation of internal walls for departmental offices and medical rooms. of the investor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 14:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy notebooks to reward students of the investor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV MINH THẢO
20/05/2026 10:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên has posted the request Buy notebooks to reward students of the investor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Renovate the roof of the physical education area for students of the investor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT HÒA PHÚ
03/04/2026 08:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên has posted the request Renovate the roof of the physical education area for students of the investor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package OUTDOOR STAGE RENOVATION of the investor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT HÒA PHÚ
03/03/2026 10:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên has posted the request OUTDOOR STAGE RENOVATION of the investor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
26/02/2026 09:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy notebooks to reward students in the school year 2024-2025 of the investor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV MINH THẢO
23/05/2025 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thái Nguyên is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.