Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,099,521,922 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,920,050,004 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,099,521,922 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,920,050,004 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.55%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Providing the eNetSmartID intelligent attendance solution for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: QUANG ICH TECHNOLOGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 14:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH has posted the request Providing the eNetSmartID intelligent attendance solution for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 15:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Provide drinking water for students of Thai Thinh Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THIÊN HÀ
22/09/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH has posted the request Provide drinking water for students of Thai Thinh Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH with 1 bidding package.
22/09/2025 14:49
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and deploy the software "Application and management of ENETVIET Education Communications" School Year 2025 - 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: QUANG ICH TECHNOLOGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/09/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH has posted the request Supply and deploy the software "Application and management of ENETVIET Education Communications" School Year 2025 - 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Providing semi-boarding meals for school at Thai Thinh Secondary School in 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: GREEN STAR FOOD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/09/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH has posted the request Providing semi-boarding meals for students at Thai Thinh Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH with 1 bidding package.
11/09/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Provide industrial cleaning services for the 2025-2026 school year at Thai Thinh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: ENVICO TRADING AND INDUSTRIAL HYGIENE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2025 14:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH has posted the request Provide industrial cleaning services for the 2025-2026 school year at Thai Thinh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2025 14:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng & Decor 3T
30/05/2025 09:45
TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH publishes the plan Thai Thinh Secondary School; Category: Teacher garage, student garage with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 15:27
TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH announced the results of the bid package Providing industrial cleaning services for Thai Thinh Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: BCA HANOI SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
23/08/2024 11:47
TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH announced the results of the bidding package Providing industrial cleaning services for Thai Thinh Secondary School with 2 participating contractors .
08/08/2024 11:03
TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH publishes Tender Notice Providing industrial cleaning services for Thai Thinh Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
01/08/2024 09:21
TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ
31/07/2024 15:55
TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: A CHAU CONSULTING MANAGEMENT PROJECT COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2024 15:53
TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH publishes the plan Providing industrial cleaning services for Thai Thinh Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
29/07/2024 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Providing the eNetSmartID intelligent attendance solution for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: QUANG ICH TECHNOLOGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 14:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH has posted the request Providing the eNetSmartID intelligent attendance solution for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 15:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Provide drinking water for students of Thai Thinh Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THIÊN HÀ
22/09/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH has posted the request Provide drinking water for students of Thai Thinh Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH with 1 bidding package.
22/09/2025 14:49
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and deploy the software "Application and management of ENETVIET Education Communications" School Year 2025 - 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: QUANG ICH TECHNOLOGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/09/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH has posted the request Supply and deploy the software "Application and management of ENETVIET Education Communications" School Year 2025 - 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Providing semi-boarding meals for school at Thai Thinh Secondary School in 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: GREEN STAR FOOD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/09/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH has posted the request Providing semi-boarding meals for students at Thai Thinh Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH with 1 bidding package.
11/09/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Provide industrial cleaning services for the 2025-2026 school year at Thai Thinh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: ENVICO TRADING AND INDUSTRIAL HYGIENE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2025 14:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH has posted the request Provide industrial cleaning services for the 2025-2026 school year at Thai Thinh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2025 14:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS THÁI THỊNH is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.