Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,048,568,880 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,037,568,880 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,048,568,880 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,037,568,880 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of outdoor stage LED screens and protective frames from Thái Văn Lung Primary School. of the investor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ GIÁO DỤC KHẢI NGUYÊN
11/08/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung has posted the request Purchase of outdoor stage LED screens and protective frames from Thái Văn Lung Primary School. of the investor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung has posted the request Purchase of outdoor stage LED screens and protective frames from Thái Văn Lung Primary School. of the investor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung has posted the results of the bidding package Back-to-school supplies shopping for the 2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRANG THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THÀNH PHÁT
10/08/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung has posted the request Back-to-school supplies shopping for the 2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung has posted the results of the bidding package Provide meals for semi -boarding students of the investor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung.
- Winning bidder: TU HAO INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung has posted the request Providing meals for students residing at the Thai Van Lung Primary School during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting - Summer tour program in 2026 in Phu Yen - Quy Nhon for Thai Van Lung Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Du Lịch Thương Mại Quốc Tế và Nội Địa
15/04/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung has posted the request Summer tour program in 2026 in Phu Yen - Quy Nhon for Thai Van Lung Middle School of the investor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment (2-seat student desk and chair and boarding cabinet) of the investor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRANG THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THÀNH PHÁT
24/10/2025 12:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung announced the results of the bid package Phi Consulting - Summer Tourism Program in Nha Trang for Thai Van Lung Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Du Lịch Thương Mại Quốc Tế và Nội Địa
22/05/2025 11:28
Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung publishes the plan Summer tours in Nha Trang for Thai Van Lung Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 15:44
Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung announced the results of the bid package Shopping for student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRANG THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THÀNH PHÁT
15/10/2024 11:27
Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung publishes the plan Shopping for student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
08/10/2024 11:02
Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for students of Thai Van Lung Secondary School in the school year 2023 - 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CUNG CẤP SUẤT ĂN CÔNG NGHIỆP TÚ HẢO
20/10/2023 10:18
Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung announced the results of the bid package Providing IC3 international information technology teaching services at Thai Van Lung Secondary School in the 2023-2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: OCEAN CONSULTING & TRAINING COMPANY LIMITED
27/09/2023 10:56
Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung announced the results of the bidding package Providing meals for students of Thai Van Lung Secondary School in the school year 2023 - 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
06/09/2023 16:33
Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung announced the results of the bidding package Provide IC3 international informatics teaching service at Thai Van Lung Secondary School in the school year 2023-2024 with 1 participating contractors .
05/09/2023 10:03
Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung announced the results of the bid package Providing life skills education services at Thai Van Lung Secondary School in the 2023-2024 school year, 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: VIET DRAGON INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION AND TRAINING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/09/2023 09:55
Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung publishes Tender Notice Providing meals for students of Thai Van Lung Secondary School in the school year 2023 - 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
28/08/2023 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of outdoor stage LED screens and protective frames from Thái Văn Lung Primary School. of the investor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ GIÁO DỤC KHẢI NGUYÊN
11/08/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung has posted the request Purchase of outdoor stage LED screens and protective frames from Thái Văn Lung Primary School. of the investor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung has posted the request Purchase of outdoor stage LED screens and protective frames from Thái Văn Lung Primary School. of the investor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung has posted the results of the bidding package Back-to-school supplies shopping for the 2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRANG THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THÀNH PHÁT
10/08/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung has posted the request Back-to-school supplies shopping for the 2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung has posted the results of the bidding package Provide meals for semi -boarding students of the investor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung.
- Winning bidder: TU HAO INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung has posted the request Providing meals for students residing at the Thai Van Lung Primary School during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting - Summer tour program in 2026 in Phu Yen - Quy Nhon for Thai Van Lung Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Du Lịch Thương Mại Quốc Tế và Nội Địa
15/04/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung has posted the request Summer tour program in 2026 in Phu Yen - Quy Nhon for Thai Van Lung Middle School of the investor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment (2-seat student desk and chair and boarding cabinet) of the investor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRANG THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THÀNH PHÁT
24/10/2025 12:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung is the investor of 6 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thái Văn Lung is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.