Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Thăng Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 254,322,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 254,322,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Thăng Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 254,322,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 254,322,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thăng Thọ has posted the request Shop for smart classroom equipment of the investor Trường THCS Thăng Thọ with 1 bidding package.
04/07/2026 10:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thăng Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing assets and equipment to install smart classrooms of the investor Trường THCS Thăng Thọ.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN NGHIÊN CỨU ĐÀO TẠO NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ
15/03/2024 16:50
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thăng Thọ has posted Tender Notice Purchasing assets and equipment to install smart classrooms of the investor Trường THCS Thăng Thọ with the form Shortened competitive offer.
21/12/2023 16:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thăng Thọ has posted the request Equipping facilities to build smart classrooms according to the 4.0 smart school model at Thang Tho Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thăng Thọ with 4 bidding package.
20/12/2023 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Thăng Thọ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing assets and equipment to install smart classrooms .
- Winning bidder: VIỆN NGHIÊN CỨU ĐÀO TẠO NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ
15/03/2024 16:50
Trường THCS Thăng Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing assets and equipment to install smart classrooms with 1 participating contractors .
26/12/2023 14:23
Trường THCS Thăng Thọ publishes Tender Notice Purchasing assets and equipment to install smart classrooms in the form Shortened competitive offer .
21/12/2023 16:20
Trường THCS Thăng Thọ publishes the plan Equipping facilities to build smart classrooms according to the 4.0 smart school model at Thang Tho Secondary School with 4 bidding package .
20/12/2023 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thăng Thọ has posted the request Shop for smart classroom equipment of the investor Trường THCS Thăng Thọ with 1 bidding package.
04/07/2026 10:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thăng Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing assets and equipment to install smart classrooms of the investor Trường THCS Thăng Thọ.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN NGHIÊN CỨU ĐÀO TẠO NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ
15/03/2024 16:50
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thăng Thọ has posted Tender Notice Purchasing assets and equipment to install smart classrooms of the investor Trường THCS Thăng Thọ with the form Shortened competitive offer.
21/12/2023 16:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thăng Thọ has posted the request Equipping facilities to build smart classrooms according to the 4.0 smart school model at Thang Tho Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thăng Thọ with 4 bidding package.
20/12/2023 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thăng Thọ is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thăng Thọ is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thăng Thọ is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Thăng Thọ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thăng Thọ is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.