Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Thanh Lang as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,122,118,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,121,158,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Thanh Lang as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,122,118,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,121,158,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Lang has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing drainage ditches, plant beds, and the ground of Thanh Lang Secondary School's yard of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Lang.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Đức Trung
25/12/2025 14:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Lang has posted the request Repairing drainage ditches, plant beds, and the ground of Thanh Lang Secondary School's yard of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Lang with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 14:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Lang has posted the results of the bidding package No. 02- Construction of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Lang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LỘC BÌNH
04/11/2025 18:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Lang has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01- Construction supervision of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Lang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT HD
04/11/2025 18:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Lang has posted the request Repairing the administrative house and classroom (Building A) of Thanh Lang Secondary School, Ha Nam commune of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Lang with 2 bidding package.
04/11/2025 18:08
Trường THCS Thanh Lang Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the administrative house and classroom (Building A) of Thanh Lang Secondary School, Ha Nam commune.
04/11/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Lang has posted the results of the bidding package No. 04- Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Lang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LỘC BÌNH
16/12/2023 14:17
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Lang has posted Tender Notice No. 04- Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Lang with the form Competitive Offer.
08/12/2023 10:52
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Lang has posted the request Repair of 2-storey 8-room classroom building (blocks A + B) Thanh Lang Secondary School, Thanh Ha district of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Lang with 4 bidding package.
07/12/2023 16:35
Trường THCS Thanh Lang Posted Development Investment Project Repair of 2-storey 8-room classroom building (blocks A + B) Thanh Lang Secondary School, Thanh Ha district.
07/12/2023 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Thanh Lang publishes the plan Repair of 2-storey 8-room classroom building (blocks A + B) Thanh Lang Secondary School, Thanh Ha district with 4 bidding package .
07/12/2023 16:35
Trường THCS Thanh Lang announced the results of the bid package Buy anti-glare boards, propaganda boards, stainless steel stools;
Repairing student desks and chairs in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: Phạm Đăng Vũ
17/08/2023 10:47
Trường THCS Thanh Lang publishes the plan Buy anti-glare boards, propaganda boards, stainless steel stools;
Repairing student desks and chairs in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2023 10:41
Trường THCS Thanh Lang announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LỘC BÌNH
24/07/2023 10:18
Trường THCS Thanh Lang announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Project Management Consulting and Construction Supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT HD
24/07/2023 10:14
Trường THCS Thanh Lang publishes the plan Repairing a 2-storey 8-room classroom house at Thanh Lang Secondary School, Thanh Ha district with 2 bidding package .
24/07/2023 10:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Lang has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing drainage ditches, plant beds, and the ground of Thanh Lang Secondary School's yard of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Lang.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Đức Trung
25/12/2025 14:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Lang has posted the request Repairing drainage ditches, plant beds, and the ground of Thanh Lang Secondary School's yard of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Lang with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 14:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Lang has posted the results of the bidding package No. 02- Construction of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Lang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LỘC BÌNH
04/11/2025 18:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Lang has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01- Construction supervision of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Lang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT HD
04/11/2025 18:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Lang has posted the request Repairing the administrative house and classroom (Building A) of Thanh Lang Secondary School, Ha Nam commune of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Lang with 2 bidding package.
04/11/2025 18:08
Trường THCS Thanh Lang Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the administrative house and classroom (Building A) of Thanh Lang Secondary School, Ha Nam commune.
04/11/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Lang has posted the results of the bidding package No. 04- Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Lang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LỘC BÌNH
16/12/2023 14:17
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Lang has posted Tender Notice No. 04- Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Lang with the form Competitive Offer.
08/12/2023 10:52
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Lang has posted the request Repair of 2-storey 8-room classroom building (blocks A + B) Thanh Lang Secondary School, Thanh Ha district of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Lang with 4 bidding package.
07/12/2023 16:35
Trường THCS Thanh Lang Posted Development Investment Project Repair of 2-storey 8-room classroom building (blocks A + B) Thanh Lang Secondary School, Thanh Ha district.
07/12/2023 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thanh Lang is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thanh Lang is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thanh Lang is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thanh Lang is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Thanh Lang has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thanh Lang is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.