Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 582,589,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 577,049,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 582,589,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 577,049,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.95%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Installing a 1200x4000 2L multi-purpose sliding board for Thanh Thuy Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐIỆN MÁY NHÂN HUYỀN PHÁT
13/03/2026 16:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ has posted the request Installing a 1200x4000 2L multi-purpose sliding board for Thanh Thuy Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
12/03/2026 08:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Organize experiential tours for students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH NHẬT LINH
21/01/2026 22:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ has posted the request Organize experiential tours for students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
19/01/2026 21:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of advanced teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN NGHIÊN CỨU ĐÀO TẠO NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ
30/12/2024 19:34
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of advanced teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ with the form Competitive Offer.
21/12/2024 21:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ has posted the request Purchase advanced teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ with 3 bidding package.
10/12/2024 09:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ has posted the request Purchase advanced teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2024 13:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Painting and repairing wooden doors, iron windows, and windscreens in the subject classroom buildings of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: 68 Quang Minh Company Limited
26/04/2024 14:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ has posted the request Painting and repairing wooden doors, iron windows, and windscreens in the subject classroom buildings of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2024 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of advanced teaching equipment .
- Winning bidder: VIỆN NGHIÊN CỨU ĐÀO TẠO NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ
30/12/2024 19:34
Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of advanced teaching equipment with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2024 14:32
Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of advanced teaching equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
21/12/2024 21:27
Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ publishes the plan Purchase advanced teaching equipment with 3 bidding package .
10/12/2024 09:37
Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ publishes the plan Purchase advanced teaching equipment with 3 bidding package .
09/12/2024 13:57
Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Painting and repairing wooden doors, iron windows, and windscreens in the subject classroom buildings .
- Winning bidder: 68 Quang Minh Company Limited
26/04/2024 14:08
Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ publishes the plan Painting and repairing wooden doors, iron windows, and windscreens in the subject classroom buildings with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2024 16:41
Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Painting and repairing the subject classroom building at Thanh Thuy Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: 68 Quang Minh Company Limited
19/04/2024 15:28
Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ publishes the plan Painting and repairing the subject classroom building at Thanh Thuy Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2024 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Installing a 1200x4000 2L multi-purpose sliding board for Thanh Thuy Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐIỆN MÁY NHÂN HUYỀN PHÁT
13/03/2026 16:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ has posted the request Installing a 1200x4000 2L multi-purpose sliding board for Thanh Thuy Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
12/03/2026 08:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Organize experiential tours for students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH NHẬT LINH
21/01/2026 22:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ has posted the request Organize experiential tours for students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
19/01/2026 21:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of advanced teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN NGHIÊN CỨU ĐÀO TẠO NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ
30/12/2024 19:34
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of advanced teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ with the form Competitive Offer.
21/12/2024 21:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ has posted the request Purchase advanced teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ with 3 bidding package.
10/12/2024 09:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ has posted the request Purchase advanced teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2024 13:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Painting and repairing wooden doors, iron windows, and windscreens in the subject classroom buildings of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: 68 Quang Minh Company Limited
26/04/2024 14:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ has posted the request Painting and repairing wooden doors, iron windows, and windscreens in the subject classroom buildings of the investor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2024 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thanh Thuỷ is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.