Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 873,377,211 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 868,582,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 873,377,211 VND, in which the total winning value is: 868,582,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package: Renovation and repair of North Ninh Province's Thi Cau Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP MINH DŨNG
14/08/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU has posted the request Procurement Package: Renovation and repair of North Ninh Province's Thi Cau Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 09:49
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing teaching equipment in 2025 for Thi Cau Middle School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ NAM VIỆT
19/12/2025 16:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the 2025 teaching equipment procurement package of Thi Cau Middle School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI AN THỊNH
23/10/2024 10:43
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU with the form Competitive Offer.
02/10/2024 08:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU has posted the request Approve the project contractor selection plan: Thi Cau Secondary School; Item: Waterproofing the ceiling of the 5th floor in areas A and B + Paving the backyard with concrete of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU with 4 bidding package.
02/10/2024 07:49
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for procurement of tables and chairs for the school year 2023-2024 Thi Cau Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU.
- Winning bidder: Sao Viet Digiworld Company Limited
17/08/2023 09:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the procurement of tables and chairs for the school year 2023-2024 Thi Cau Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2023 09:07
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Thi Cau Secondary School in 2021 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THẾ GIỚI SỐ SAO VIỆT
20/09/2021 14:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU publishes the plan Approve the project contractor selection plan: Thi Cau Secondary School; Item: Waterproofing the ceiling of the 5th floor in areas A and B + Paving the backyard with concrete with 4 bidding package .
02/10/2024 07:49
TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU announced the results of the bid package Tender package for procurement of tables and chairs for the school year 2023-2024 Thi Cau Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Sao Viet Digiworld Company Limited
17/08/2023 09:28
TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the procurement of tables and chairs for the school year 2023-2024 Thi Cau Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2023 09:07
TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for Thi Cau Secondary School in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THẾ GIỚI SỐ SAO VIỆT
20/09/2021 14:26
TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for Thi Cau Middle School in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THẾ GIỚI SỐ SAO VIỆT
19/08/2020 17:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package: Renovation and repair of North Ninh Province's Thi Cau Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP MINH DŨNG
14/08/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU has posted the request Procurement Package: Renovation and repair of North Ninh Province's Thi Cau Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 09:49
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing teaching equipment in 2025 for Thi Cau Middle School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ NAM VIỆT
19/12/2025 16:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the 2025 teaching equipment procurement package of Thi Cau Middle School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI AN THỊNH
23/10/2024 10:43
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU with the form Competitive Offer.
02/10/2024 08:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU has posted the request Approve the project contractor selection plan: Thi Cau Secondary School; Item: Waterproofing the ceiling of the 5th floor in areas A and B + Paving the backyard with concrete of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU with 4 bidding package.
02/10/2024 07:49
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for procurement of tables and chairs for the school year 2023-2024 Thi Cau Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU.
- Winning bidder: Sao Viet Digiworld Company Limited
17/08/2023 09:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the procurement of tables and chairs for the school year 2023-2024 Thi Cau Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2023 09:07
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Thi Cau Secondary School in 2021 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THẾ GIỚI SỐ SAO VIỆT
20/09/2021 14:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS THỊ CẦU is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.