Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,413,935,892 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,268,555,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,413,935,892 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,268,555,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa has posted the request Repair Thu Thua Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa with 3 bidding package.
04/08/2026 10:12
Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa Posted Development Investment Project Repair Thu Thua Secondary School.
04/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa has posted the request Repair Thu Thua Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa with 3 bidding package.
04/08/2026 10:10
Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa Posted Development Investment Project Repair Thu Thua Secondary School.
04/08/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa has posted the request Shopping for Thu Thua Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa has posted the request Shopping for Thu Thua Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa has posted the results of the bidding package Exploiting the garage of Thu Thua Secondary School. of the investor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa.
- Winning bidder: Lê Thị Bé Loan
18/11/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa has posted the results of the bidding package Exploiting the canteen of Thu Thua Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa.
- Winning bidder: Lê Thị Bé Loan
18/11/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa has posted the request Plan to select contractors for exploiting public assets at Thu Thua Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa with 2 bidding package.
18/11/2025 09:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa has posted the results of the bidding package Renovate and upgrade restrooms for teachers and students of the investor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD-TM-DV MTV QUÝ TRỌNG QT
11/11/2025 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa announced the results of the bid package Thu Thua Town Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: LONG TRUONG THINH SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 20:00
Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for designing and installing equipment in Thu Thua Town Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 19:43
Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa publishes the plan Construction and installation of school yard roofing with 1 bidding package .
14/10/2024 10:25
Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of equipment for Thu Thua Town Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: LONG TRUONG THINH SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2024 18:25
Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for Thu Thu Thu Town Secondary School project with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2024 18:24
Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa publishes the plan Purchase equipment for secondary school in Thu Thua town with 3 bidding package .
12/10/2022 08:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa has posted the request Repair Thu Thua Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa with 3 bidding package.
04/08/2026 10:12
Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa Posted Development Investment Project Repair Thu Thua Secondary School.
04/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa has posted the request Repair Thu Thua Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa with 3 bidding package.
04/08/2026 10:10
Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa Posted Development Investment Project Repair Thu Thua Secondary School.
04/08/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa has posted the request Shopping for Thu Thua Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa has posted the request Shopping for Thu Thua Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa has posted the results of the bidding package Exploiting the garage of Thu Thua Secondary School. of the investor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa.
- Winning bidder: Lê Thị Bé Loan
18/11/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa has posted the results of the bidding package Exploiting the canteen of Thu Thua Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa.
- Winning bidder: Lê Thị Bé Loan
18/11/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa has posted the request Plan to select contractors for exploiting public assets at Thu Thua Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa with 2 bidding package.
18/11/2025 09:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa has posted the results of the bidding package Renovate and upgrade restrooms for teachers and students of the investor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD-TM-DV MTV QUÝ TRỌNG QT
11/11/2025 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS thị trấn Thủ Thừa is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.