Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,214,308,185 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,202,995,639 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,214,308,185 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,202,995,639 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Provide meals for semi -boarding students of the investor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội.
- Winning bidder: DAI HAN KIM VIET NAM SERVICE TRADE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 18:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội has posted the request Providing meals for students residing at the Thong Tay Hoi Primary School during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 17:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and teaching equipment for Thong Tay Hoi Secondary School in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT NAM TIẾN PHÁT
06/08/2026 13:57
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets and teaching equipment for Thong Tay Hoi Secondary School in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội with the form Competitive Offer.
24/07/2026 16:33
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets and teaching equipment for Thong Tay Hoi Secondary School in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội with the form Competitive Offer.
23/07/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội has posted the request Procurement of assets and teaching equipment for Thong Tay Hoi Secondary School in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Provide pure drinking water for students at Thong Tay Hoi junior high school of the investor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHƯỚC QUANG MINH
09/09/2025 17:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying hygienic utensils, equipment, semi -boarding items for semi -boarding students at Thong Tay Hoi Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội.
- Winning bidder: Phạm Văn Thân
09/09/2025 16:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meals for semi -boarding students at Thong Tay Hoi junior high school of the investor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội.
- Winning bidder: DAI HAN KIM VIET NAM SERVICE TRADE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2025 18:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội has posted the request Providing pure drinking water for students and providing hygienic utensils, equipment, semi -boarding supplies for semi -boarding students at Thong Tay Hoi Secondary School in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2025 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment to serve the activities of Thong Tay Hoi Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT NAM TIẾN PHÁT
27/12/2024 12:00
Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to serve the activities of Thong Tay Hoi Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2024 11:47
Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội announced the results of the bid package Hiring a unit with the function of operating auxiliary activities (school canteen) .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ĐÀO HUỆ
07/10/2024 17:37
Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội publishes the plan Hire a unit with the function of operating and organizing supporting activities (canteen in the school) with 1 bidding package .
07/10/2024 17:32
Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY CỎ PHẦN BẢO HIỂM XUÂN THÀNH
20/07/2019 09:52
Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TPCO
20/07/2019 09:50
Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiến Tạo Việt
20/07/2019 09:48
Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and total cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TPCO
20/07/2019 09:46
Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for the repair and renovation project of Thong Tay Hoi Secondary School (Base 1) with 3 bidding package .
19/07/2019 15:20
Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Hưng Phúc
20/04/2019 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Provide meals for semi -boarding students of the investor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội.
- Winning bidder: DAI HAN KIM VIET NAM SERVICE TRADE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 18:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội has posted the request Providing meals for students residing at the Thong Tay Hoi Primary School during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 17:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and teaching equipment for Thong Tay Hoi Secondary School in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT NAM TIẾN PHÁT
06/08/2026 13:57
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets and teaching equipment for Thong Tay Hoi Secondary School in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội with the form Competitive Offer.
24/07/2026 16:33
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets and teaching equipment for Thong Tay Hoi Secondary School in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội with the form Competitive Offer.
23/07/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội has posted the request Procurement of assets and teaching equipment for Thong Tay Hoi Secondary School in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Provide pure drinking water for students at Thong Tay Hoi junior high school of the investor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHƯỚC QUANG MINH
09/09/2025 17:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying hygienic utensils, equipment, semi -boarding items for semi -boarding students at Thong Tay Hoi Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội.
- Winning bidder: Phạm Văn Thân
09/09/2025 16:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meals for semi -boarding students at Thong Tay Hoi junior high school of the investor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội.
- Winning bidder: DAI HAN KIM VIET NAM SERVICE TRADE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2025 18:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội has posted the request Providing pure drinking water for students and providing hygienic utensils, equipment, semi -boarding supplies for semi -boarding students at Thong Tay Hoi Secondary School in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2025 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Thông Tây Hội is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.