Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 36 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 30 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 72.73%, Construction 27.27%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,388,724,235 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,183,472,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 72.73%, Construction 27.27%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,388,724,235 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,183,472,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of repairing and maintaining classrooms of Hoang Hoa Tham Secondary and High School of the investor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám with 3 bidding package.
06/07/2026 09:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the project of repairing and maintaining the painting of a 2-story classroom (building B) of the high school block of the investor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám with 3 bidding package.
06/07/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the project of repairing, maintaining, waterproofing, and painting a 3-story high school classroom of the investor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám with 3 bidding package.
24/06/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the results of the bidding package Water supply contract of the investor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Tiến Phát
05/06/2026 10:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the request Water supply contract of the investor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám.
- Winning bidder: VIET SPACE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám.
02/06/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám.
- Winning bidder: 586 ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the repair and maintenance of doors and windows for a 2-story, 10-room classroom for secondary school of the investor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám with 3 bidding package.
02/06/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the results of the bidding package Buy student desks, chairs, and desk drawers of the investor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Tiến Phát
18/05/2026 08:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bid package Procurement of professional service equipment .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Cửa hàng thương mại Tổng hợp An Bình
11/04/2025 08:35
Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of professional service equipment with 1 participating contractors .
02/04/2025 08:37
Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám publishes Tender Notice Procurement of professional service equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
26/03/2025 15:06
Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám publishes the plan Procurement of professional service equipment with 2 bidding package .
25/03/2025 07:55
Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bid package Procurement of professional service equipment .
- Winning bidder: AN DUC TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2024 17:31
Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of professional service equipment with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2024 08:13
Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám publishes Tender Notice Procurement of professional service equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
07/12/2024 16:29
Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, procurement estimate for bidding package: Procurement of equipment for professional services with 3 bidding package .
07/12/2024 09:57
Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bid package Buy teaching and learning equipment .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thương mại Tổng hợp An Bình
20/05/2024 08:06
Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bidding package Buy teaching and learning equipment with 1 participating contractors .
14/05/2024 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of repairing and maintaining classrooms of Hoang Hoa Tham Secondary and High School of the investor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám with 3 bidding package.
06/07/2026 09:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the project of repairing and maintaining the painting of a 2-story classroom (building B) of the high school block of the investor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám with 3 bidding package.
06/07/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the project of repairing, maintaining, waterproofing, and painting a 3-story high school classroom of the investor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám with 3 bidding package.
24/06/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the results of the bidding package Water supply contract of the investor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Tiến Phát
05/06/2026 10:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the request Water supply contract of the investor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám.
- Winning bidder: VIET SPACE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám.
02/06/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám.
- Winning bidder: 586 ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the repair and maintenance of doors and windows for a 2-story, 10-room classroom for secondary school of the investor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám with 3 bidding package.
02/06/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the results of the bidding package Buy student desks, chairs, and desk drawers of the investor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Tiến Phát
18/05/2026 08:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám is the investor of 11 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám is the owner of 36 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS & THPT Hoàng Hoa Thám is an investor with 25 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.