Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,252,604,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,242,273,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,252,604,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,242,273,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Project: Long Phu Middle School and High School. Category: Equipment of the investor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV VÀ XD AN GIA PHÁT VĨNH LONG
06/12/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú has posted the request Project: Long Phu Middle School and High School. Category: Equipment of the investor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Providing wooden furniture equipment of the investor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIẾT BỊ 39
06/12/2025 08:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú has posted the request Providing equipment for Long Phu Secondary and High School of the investor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2025 08:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú has posted the request Long Phu Middle School and High School; Category: Renovating and repairing the entire school's electrical system of the investor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú with 3 bidding package.
19/11/2025 17:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Maintenance and repair of student garage (1, 2, 3) of the investor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú.
- Winning bidder: THUAN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/10/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú has posted the request Contract selection plan, package: Maintenance of student garage repair (1, 2, 3) of the investor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú with 1 bidding package.
06/10/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Repair student tables and chairs of the investor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TÂN AN VĨNH LONG
23/06/2025 10:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú has posted the request Repair student tables and chairs of the investor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of work items of the investor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THÀNH MÃI VĨNH LONG
27/08/2019 17:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú announced the results of the bid package Project: Long Phu Middle School and High School. Category: Equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV VÀ XD AN GIA PHÁT VĨNH LONG
06/12/2025 10:13
Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú publishes the plan Project: Long Phu Middle School and High School. Category: Equipment with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2025 09:43
Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Maintenance and repair of student garage (1, 2, 3) .
- Winning bidder: THUAN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/10/2025 15:17
Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú publishes the plan Contract selection plan, package: Maintenance of student garage repair (1, 2, 3) with 1 bidding package .
06/10/2025 15:07
Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú announced the results of the bid package Repair student tables and chairs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TÂN AN VĨNH LONG
23/06/2025 10:37
Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú publishes the plan Repair student tables and chairs with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 10:32
Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú announced the results of the bid package Construction of work items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THÀNH MÃI VĨNH LONG
27/08/2019 17:28
Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú publishes Tender Notice Construction of work items in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/07/2019 17:01
Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú publishes the plan Long Phu Secondary and High School: Item: Building block 3 of Physics-Chemistry-Biology (1 ground + 2 floors) and equipment with 8 bidding package .
18/07/2019 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Project: Long Phu Middle School and High School. Category: Equipment of the investor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV VÀ XD AN GIA PHÁT VĨNH LONG
06/12/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú has posted the request Project: Long Phu Middle School and High School. Category: Equipment of the investor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Providing wooden furniture equipment of the investor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIẾT BỊ 39
06/12/2025 08:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú has posted the request Providing equipment for Long Phu Secondary and High School of the investor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2025 08:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú has posted the request Long Phu Middle School and High School; Category: Renovating and repairing the entire school's electrical system of the investor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú with 3 bidding package.
19/11/2025 17:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Maintenance and repair of student garage (1, 2, 3) of the investor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú.
- Winning bidder: THUAN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/10/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú has posted the request Contract selection plan, package: Maintenance of student garage repair (1, 2, 3) of the investor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú with 1 bidding package.
06/10/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Repair student tables and chairs of the investor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TÂN AN VĨNH LONG
23/06/2025 10:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú has posted the request Repair student tables and chairs of the investor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of work items of the investor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THÀNH MÃI VĨNH LONG
27/08/2019 17:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS – THPT Long Phú is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.