Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 28.57%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,249,339,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,240,747,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 28.57%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,249,339,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,240,747,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Repairing toilets at Nguyen Du Middle and High School of the investor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
15/05/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du has posted the request Repairing toilets at Nguyen Du Middle and High School of the investor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of student desks and chairs to serve teaching and learning for Nguyen Du Middle and High School of the investor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG ĐIỆN TỬ NỘI THẤT VĂN PHÒNG NGUYỄN NGỌC SÁNG
17/04/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du has posted the request Procurement of student desks and chairs to serve teaching and learning for Nguyen Du Middle and High School of the investor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2026 14:15
Bid solicitor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du with the form Competitive Offer.
15/04/2026 10:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2026 10:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Cost of evaluation of Bidding Documents and Special Resources of the investor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du.
- Winning bidder: CTA Viet Nam Consulting Joint Stock Company
06/04/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Expenses for preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Hoàng Cường
06/04/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
21/05/2025 16:47
Bid solicitor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du with the form Competitive Offer.
23/04/2025 20:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Cost of evaluation of Bidding Documents and Special Resources .
- Winning bidder: CTA Viet Nam Consulting Joint Stock Company
06/04/2026 15:30
Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Expenses for preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Hoàng Cường
06/04/2026 15:28
Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
21/05/2025 16:47
Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
29/04/2025 09:00
Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
23/04/2025 20:59
Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
22/04/2025 09:12
Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of B+C sunshade canvas .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG ĐIỆN TỬ NỘI THẤT VĂN PHÒNG NGUYỄN NGỌC SÁNG
21/04/2025 07:19
Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du publishes the plan Supply and installation of B+C sunshade canvas with 1 bidding package .
19/04/2025 08:21
Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
16/04/2025 14:29
Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du announced the results of the bid package Package 03 (TV): Independent audit consultant .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kiểm toán và thẩm định giá ITA
08/11/2023 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Repairing toilets at Nguyen Du Middle and High School of the investor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
15/05/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du has posted the request Repairing toilets at Nguyen Du Middle and High School of the investor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of student desks and chairs to serve teaching and learning for Nguyen Du Middle and High School of the investor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG ĐIỆN TỬ NỘI THẤT VĂN PHÒNG NGUYỄN NGỌC SÁNG
17/04/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du has posted the request Procurement of student desks and chairs to serve teaching and learning for Nguyen Du Middle and High School of the investor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2026 14:15
Bid solicitor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du with the form Competitive Offer.
15/04/2026 10:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2026 10:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Cost of evaluation of Bidding Documents and Special Resources of the investor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du.
- Winning bidder: CTA Viet Nam Consulting Joint Stock Company
06/04/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Expenses for preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Hoàng Cường
06/04/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
21/05/2025 16:47
Bid solicitor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du with the form Competitive Offer.
23/04/2025 20:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du is the investor of 7 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS&THPT Nguyễn Du is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.