Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Tiền An as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,877,925,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,803,005,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Tiền An as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,877,925,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,803,005,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.93%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiền An has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing experiential activities for Tien An middle school for the 2025-2026 school year at Chu Van An Temple, Ha Long Dragon Park, Quang Ninh of the investor Trường THCS Tiền An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH TRÀ MY
24/03/2026 07:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiền An has posted the request Organizing experiential activities for Tien An Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year at Chu Van An Temple - Dragon Park (Ha Long - Quang Ninh) of the investor Trường THCS Tiền An with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2026 10:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiền An has posted the results of the bidding package Provide semi-boarding meals for students of Tien An Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Tiền An.
- Winning bidder: HUONG VIET SINH COMPANY LIMITED
29/09/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiền An has posted the request Provide semi-boarding meals for students of Tien An Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Tiền An with 1 bidding package.
29/09/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiền An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package of property procurement and equipment for the conversion of Tien An Secondary School's number of the investor Trường THCS Tiền An.
- Winning bidder: Sao Viet Digiworld Company Limited
16/09/2025 15:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiền An has posted the request Plan to select contractors to procure assets and equipment for the conversion of Tien An Secondary School's number of the investor Trường THCS Tiền An with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2025 08:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiền An has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping and chairs for semi -boarding school students in Tien An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tiền An.
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh phát triển công nghệ và thương mại an phát việt nam
04/08/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiền An has posted the request Shopping for semi -boarding student tables and chairs in Tien An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tiền An with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiền An has posted the results of the bidding package Buy wireless microphone transceiver, projector bulb, interactive whiteboard touch frame of the investor Trường THCS Tiền An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ IFC
30/09/2024 11:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiền An has posted the request Procurement of wireless microphone transceiver, projector bulb, interactive whiteboard touch frame for Tien An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tiền An with 1 bidding package.
30/09/2024 11:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Tiền An announced the results of the bid package Buy wireless microphone transceiver, projector bulb, interactive whiteboard touch frame .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ IFC
30/09/2024 11:55
Trường THCS Tiền An publishes the plan Procurement of wireless microphone transceiver, projector bulb, interactive whiteboard touch frame for Tien An Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
30/09/2024 11:29
Trường THCS Tiền An announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 4: Supervision consulting for bidding package No. 1. .
- Winning bidder: VINA INVESTCO CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/09/2024 21:04
Trường THCS Tiền An announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for package No. 1. .
- Winning bidder: TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
11/09/2024 21:02
Trường THCS Tiền An announced the results of the bid package Bid package number 2: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for bidding package number 1. .
- Winning bidder: AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/09/2024 20:59
Trường THCS Tiền An announced the results of the bid package Repainting the exterior of the classroom and stairs in areas A and B of Tien An Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THANH AN
19/08/2024 09:54
Trường THCS Tiền An publishes the plan Repainting the exterior of the classroom and stairs in areas A and B of Tien An Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2024 09:40
Trường THCS Tiền An publishes the plan KHLCNT-Traffic safety garage at Tien An Secondary School with 4 bidding package .
18/08/2024 08:08
Trường THCS Tiền An announced the results of the bid package Procurement of desks and chairs for secondary school students with chairs and backrests for Tien An Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HUY THÀNH
17/10/2023 09:06
Trường THCS Tiền An announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of desks and chairs for secondary school students with chairs and backrests for Tien An Secondary School with 4 participating contractors .
03/10/2023 16:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiền An has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing experiential activities for Tien An middle school for the 2025-2026 school year at Chu Van An Temple, Ha Long Dragon Park, Quang Ninh of the investor Trường THCS Tiền An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH TRÀ MY
24/03/2026 07:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiền An has posted the request Organizing experiential activities for Tien An Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year at Chu Van An Temple - Dragon Park (Ha Long - Quang Ninh) of the investor Trường THCS Tiền An with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2026 10:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiền An has posted the results of the bidding package Provide semi-boarding meals for students of Tien An Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Tiền An.
- Winning bidder: HUONG VIET SINH COMPANY LIMITED
29/09/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiền An has posted the request Provide semi-boarding meals for students of Tien An Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Tiền An with 1 bidding package.
29/09/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiền An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package of property procurement and equipment for the conversion of Tien An Secondary School's number of the investor Trường THCS Tiền An.
- Winning bidder: Sao Viet Digiworld Company Limited
16/09/2025 15:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiền An has posted the request Plan to select contractors to procure assets and equipment for the conversion of Tien An Secondary School's number of the investor Trường THCS Tiền An with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2025 08:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiền An has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping and chairs for semi -boarding school students in Tien An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tiền An.
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh phát triển công nghệ và thương mại an phát việt nam
04/08/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiền An has posted the request Shopping for semi -boarding student tables and chairs in Tien An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tiền An with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiền An has posted the results of the bidding package Buy wireless microphone transceiver, projector bulb, interactive whiteboard touch frame of the investor Trường THCS Tiền An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ IFC
30/09/2024 11:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiền An has posted the request Procurement of wireless microphone transceiver, projector bulb, interactive whiteboard touch frame for Tien An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tiền An with 1 bidding package.
30/09/2024 11:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tiền An is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tiền An is the investor of 4 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tiền An is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Tiền An has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tiền An is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.