Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Tố Hữu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,764,909,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,700,943,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Tố Hữu as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,764,909,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,700,943,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.70%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tố Hữu has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project implementation phase: Renovating and repairing To Huu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tố Hữu with 5 bidding package.
06/07/2026 22:33
Trường THCS Tố Hữu Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing To Huu Secondary School.
06/07/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tố Hữu has posted the request Procurement of equipment to innovate the textbook program and teaching equipment of To Huu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tố Hữu with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tố Hữu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement equipment for replacement books of To Huu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tố Hữu.
- Winning bidder: HITEC COMPANY LIMITED
10/09/2025 11:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tố Hữu has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping tables and chairs for To Huu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tố Hữu.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Cửa hàng Lâm Bảo Anh
14/08/2025 17:05
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tố Hữu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement equipment for replacement books of To Huu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tố Hữu with the form Competitive Offer.
13/08/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tố Hữu has posted the request Shopping equipment for replacement books of To Huu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tố Hữu with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tố Hữu has posted the request Shopping tables and chairs for To Huu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tố Hữu with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2025 17:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tố Hữu has posted the request Shopping equipment for replacement books of To Huu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tố Hữu with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 13:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tố Hữu has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for students of To Huu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tố Hữu.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Hà Thanh
04/06/2025 09:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Tố Hữu publishes the plan Shopping equipment for replacement books of To Huu Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2025 15:29
Trường THCS Tố Hữu publishes the plan Shopping equipment for replacement books of To Huu Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 13:54
Trường THCS Tố Hữu announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for students of To Huu Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Hà Thanh
04/06/2025 09:43
Trường THCS Tố Hữu publishes the plan Shopping equipment for students of To Huu Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 17:27
Trường THCS Tố Hữu announced the results of the bid package Procurement and repair of computers to serve the teaching work of To Huu Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: SANG THANH BINH COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 11:29
Trường THCS Tố Hữu publishes the plan Procurement and repair of computers to serve the teaching work of To Huu Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 11:41
Trường THCS Tố Hữu publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve the renewal of the textbook program of To Huu Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2024 08:27
Trường THCS Tố Hữu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Estimate: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for To Huu Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2024 09:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tố Hữu has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project implementation phase: Renovating and repairing To Huu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tố Hữu with 5 bidding package.
06/07/2026 22:33
Trường THCS Tố Hữu Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing To Huu Secondary School.
06/07/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tố Hữu has posted the request Procurement of equipment to innovate the textbook program and teaching equipment of To Huu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tố Hữu with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tố Hữu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement equipment for replacement books of To Huu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tố Hữu.
- Winning bidder: HITEC COMPANY LIMITED
10/09/2025 11:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tố Hữu has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping tables and chairs for To Huu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tố Hữu.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Cửa hàng Lâm Bảo Anh
14/08/2025 17:05
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tố Hữu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement equipment for replacement books of To Huu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tố Hữu with the form Competitive Offer.
13/08/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tố Hữu has posted the request Shopping equipment for replacement books of To Huu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tố Hữu with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tố Hữu has posted the request Shopping tables and chairs for To Huu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tố Hữu with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2025 17:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tố Hữu has posted the request Shopping equipment for replacement books of To Huu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tố Hữu with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 13:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tố Hữu has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for students of To Huu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tố Hữu.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Hà Thanh
04/06/2025 09:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tố Hữu is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tố Hữu is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tố Hữu is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tố Hữu is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Tố Hữu has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tố Hữu is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.