Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,552,390,572 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,457,157,372 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,552,390,572 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,457,157,372 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase school desks and chairs for Trần Đăng Ninh Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH has posted the request Purchase a set of student desks and chairs. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 14:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Installing camera and classroom speaker systems for Tran Dang Ninh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ Phú Sỹ
31/07/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH has posted the request Installing camera and classroom speaker systems for Tran Dang Ninh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy LED screen for Tran Dang Ninh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG KEVENT
02/02/2026 14:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH has posted the request Buy LED screen for Tran Dang Ninh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH with 1 bidding package.
30/01/2026 16:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Provide and deploy "application management application of ENETVIET education" school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH.
- Winning bidder: QUANG ICH TECHNOLOGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/09/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Provide drinking water for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH.
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN INTERNATIONAL TRADING JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
09/09/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH has posted the request Provide drinking water for Tran Dang Ninh Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH has posted the request Provide and deploy "application management application of ENETVIET education" school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2025 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials for electrical equipment to replace all electricity classes of the school .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI CKL
21/06/2025 10:13
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH publishes the plan Procurement of materials for electrical equipment to replace all electricity classes of the school with 1 bidding package .
21/06/2025 09:10
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Repairing and replacing computer computer components .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ Phú Sỹ
28/04/2025 08:42
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH publishes the plan Repairing and replacing computer computer components with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 08:28
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Shopping for goods .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ Phú Sỹ
14/04/2025 15:12
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH publishes the plan Tran Dang Ninh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2025 14:44
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Buy and install goods .
- Winning bidder: AN CUONG ELECTROMECHANICAL COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 08:32
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH publishes the plan Buy and install corrugated iron roofs for teachers' waiting rooms, school protection rooms with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 17:09
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Buying semi -boarding meals for students of Tran Dang Ninh Secondary School for the second semester of the 2024-2025 school year (from March 2025 to May 2025) .
- Winning bidder: Phung Kieu joint stock company
14/03/2025 15:48
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH publishes the plan Buying semi -boarding meals for students of Tran Dang Ninh Secondary School for the second semester of the 2024-2025 school year (from March 2025 to May 2025) with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2025 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase school desks and chairs for Trần Đăng Ninh Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH has posted the request Purchase a set of student desks and chairs. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 14:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Installing camera and classroom speaker systems for Tran Dang Ninh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ Phú Sỹ
31/07/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH has posted the request Installing camera and classroom speaker systems for Tran Dang Ninh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy LED screen for Tran Dang Ninh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG KEVENT
02/02/2026 14:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH has posted the request Buy LED screen for Tran Dang Ninh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH with 1 bidding package.
30/01/2026 16:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Provide and deploy "application management application of ENETVIET education" school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH.
- Winning bidder: QUANG ICH TECHNOLOGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/09/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Provide drinking water for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH.
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN INTERNATIONAL TRADING JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
09/09/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH has posted the request Provide drinking water for Tran Dang Ninh Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH has posted the request Provide and deploy "application management application of ENETVIET education" school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2025 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN ĐĂNG NINH is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.