Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,085,974,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,938,885,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,085,974,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,938,885,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.46%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing information technology equipment for teaching work of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DỊCH VỤ - THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ NGUYỄN LÊ
15/04/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the request Purchasing information technology equipment for teaching work of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO with 1 bidding package.
13/04/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the results of the bidding package Repair electrical lines of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG ĐIỆN NGUYÊN ANH
25/03/2026 17:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the request Repair electrical lines of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2026 11:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a unit to operate the cafeteria for the school years from 2025-2030 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THU HIỀN
05/12/2025 11:07
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO has posted Tender Notice Hire a unit to operate the cafeteria for the school years from 2025-2030 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO with the form Competitive Offer.
20/11/2025 14:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO.
- Winning bidder: CRYSTAL INVESTMENT EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the request Hire a unit to operate the cafeteria for the school years from 2025-2030 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO with 2 bidding package.
20/11/2025 10:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the request Providing gas for students of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the results of the bidding package Providing gas for students of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GA VIỆT
15/10/2025 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO announced the results of the bid package Buy and reward students from Tran Hung Dao Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG THÀNH ĐÔ
02/06/2025 10:23
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO publishes the plan Shopping for students' rewarding students from Tran Hung Dao Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 14:43
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO publishes the plan Buy and reward students from Tran Hung Dao Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 14:43
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO publishes the plan Shopping for students' rewarding students from Tran Hung Dao Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 11:04
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO publishes the plan Buy and reward students from Tran Hung Dao Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 10:59
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for teaching year for Tran Hung Dao Secondary School of Phu Giao district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DỊCH VỤ - THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ NGUYỄN LÊ
05/05/2025 17:28
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO publishes the plan Shopping equipment for teaching for Tran Hung Dao Secondary School of Phu Giao district with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2025 17:24
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO announced the results of the bid package Organize regular training of managers and secondary school teachers in the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: Binh Duong University
07/02/2025 10:27
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO publishes the plan Organize regular training for managers and secondary school teachers in the school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
06/02/2025 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing information technology equipment for teaching work of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DỊCH VỤ - THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ NGUYỄN LÊ
15/04/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the request Purchasing information technology equipment for teaching work of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO with 1 bidding package.
13/04/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the results of the bidding package Repair electrical lines of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG ĐIỆN NGUYÊN ANH
25/03/2026 17:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the request Repair electrical lines of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2026 11:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a unit to operate the cafeteria for the school years from 2025-2030 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THU HIỀN
05/12/2025 11:07
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO has posted Tender Notice Hire a unit to operate the cafeteria for the school years from 2025-2030 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO with the form Competitive Offer.
20/11/2025 14:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO.
- Winning bidder: CRYSTAL INVESTMENT EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the request Hire a unit to operate the cafeteria for the school years from 2025-2030 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO with 2 bidding package.
20/11/2025 10:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the request Providing gas for students of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the results of the bidding package Providing gas for students of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GA VIỆT
15/10/2025 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN HƯNG ĐẠO is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.