Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Thcs Trần Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,075,134,230 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,063,153,230 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Thcs Trần Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,075,134,230 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,063,153,230 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Thcs Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Repair work for Tran Phu Primary School (Category: Replacement of teacher and student bathroom doors in areas A and D) of the investor Trường Thcs Trần Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Xây dựng và Phát triển Công Nghệ Minh Châu
24/08/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Thcs Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Repair work for Tran Phu Primary School (Category: Repairing classroom walls, teacher and student restrooms in areas A and D, repairing walls and ceilings in room 2 of the main building). of the investor Trường Thcs Trần Phú.
- Winning bidder: VINH KHANG TRADING AND SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
24/08/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Thcs Trần Phú has posted the request Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Repair of Tran Phu Primary School (Category: Repair of teacher and student areas in zone A, D, repair of walls and ceilings in classroom 2 of the main building). of the investor Trường Thcs Trần Phú with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 17:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Thcs Trần Phú has posted the request Approval of the Cost Estimate and Procurement Plan for the Repair and Replacement Project at Tran Phu Primary School (Category: Repair and replacement of teacher and student restrooms in areas A and D). of the investor Trường Thcs Trần Phú with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 17:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Thcs Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of computer desks and chairs; Desktop computers for students in the computer science classroom at Tran Phu Secondary School of the investor Trường Thcs Trần Phú.
- Winning bidder: MINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/05/2026 14:49
The Bid solicitor Trường Thcs Trần Phú has posted the request Shopping for computer desks and chairs; Desktop computers for students in the computer science classroom at Tran Phu Secondary School of the investor Trường Thcs Trần Phú with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Thcs Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Trường Thcs Trần Phú.
- Winning bidder: HUU LAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2025 16:28
Bid solicitor Trường Thcs Trần Phú has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Trường Thcs Trần Phú with the form Open bidding.
19/06/2025 09:33
The Bid solicitor Trường Thcs Trần Phú has posted the request Plan to select contractors for maintenance and repair of items of houses A, B, C, D, school gate and auxiliary items of Tran Phu Secondary School of the investor Trường Thcs Trần Phú with 5 bidding package.
16/06/2025 19:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Thcs Trần Phú has posted the request The contractor selection plan phase of preparation for investment and maintenance process, repairing the items of houses A, B, C, D, school gate and auxiliary items of Tran Phu Secondary School of the investor Trường Thcs Trần Phú with 3 bidding package.
16/06/2025 18:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Thcs Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: HUU LAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2025 16:28
Trường Thcs Trần Phú announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
28/06/2025 08:44
Trường Thcs Trần Phú publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
19/06/2025 09:33
Trường Thcs Trần Phú publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for maintenance and repair of items of houses A, B, C, D, school gate and auxiliary items of Tran Phu Secondary School with 5 bidding package .
16/06/2025 19:18
Trường Thcs Trần Phú publishes the plan The contractor selection plan phase of preparation for investment and maintenance process, repairing the items of houses A, B, C, D, school gate and auxiliary items of Tran Phu Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
16/06/2025 18:51
Trường Thcs Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of selecting construction contractors .
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
09/08/2024 17:20
Trường Thcs Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents, evaluating E-Bidding Documents for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: THANH LONG CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/08/2024 17:18
Trường Thcs Trần Phú publishes the plan Maintaining and repairing a number of classrooms in blocks C and A, warehouses in block D, toilets and traditional rooms in block C at Tran Phu Secondary School with 6 bidding package .
07/08/2024 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Thcs Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Repair work for Tran Phu Primary School (Category: Replacement of teacher and student bathroom doors in areas A and D) of the investor Trường Thcs Trần Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Xây dựng và Phát triển Công Nghệ Minh Châu
24/08/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Thcs Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Repair work for Tran Phu Primary School (Category: Repairing classroom walls, teacher and student restrooms in areas A and D, repairing walls and ceilings in room 2 of the main building). of the investor Trường Thcs Trần Phú.
- Winning bidder: VINH KHANG TRADING AND SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
24/08/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Thcs Trần Phú has posted the request Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Repair of Tran Phu Primary School (Category: Repair of teacher and student areas in zone A, D, repair of walls and ceilings in classroom 2 of the main building). of the investor Trường Thcs Trần Phú with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 17:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Thcs Trần Phú has posted the request Approval of the Cost Estimate and Procurement Plan for the Repair and Replacement Project at Tran Phu Primary School (Category: Repair and replacement of teacher and student restrooms in areas A and D). of the investor Trường Thcs Trần Phú with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 17:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Thcs Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of computer desks and chairs; Desktop computers for students in the computer science classroom at Tran Phu Secondary School of the investor Trường Thcs Trần Phú.
- Winning bidder: MINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/05/2026 14:49
The Bid solicitor Trường Thcs Trần Phú has posted the request Shopping for computer desks and chairs; Desktop computers for students in the computer science classroom at Tran Phu Secondary School of the investor Trường Thcs Trần Phú with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Thcs Trần Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Trường Thcs Trần Phú.
- Winning bidder: HUU LAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2025 16:28
Bid solicitor Trường Thcs Trần Phú has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Trường Thcs Trần Phú with the form Open bidding.
19/06/2025 09:33
The Bid solicitor Trường Thcs Trần Phú has posted the request Plan to select contractors for maintenance and repair of items of houses A, B, C, D, school gate and auxiliary items of Tran Phu Secondary School of the investor Trường Thcs Trần Phú with 5 bidding package.
16/06/2025 19:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Thcs Trần Phú has posted the request The contractor selection plan phase of preparation for investment and maintenance process, repairing the items of houses A, B, C, D, school gate and auxiliary items of Tran Phu Secondary School of the investor Trường Thcs Trần Phú with 3 bidding package.
16/06/2025 18:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Thcs Trần Phú is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Thcs Trần Phú is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Thcs Trần Phú is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Thcs Trần Phú is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Thcs Trần Phú has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Thcs Trần Phú is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.