Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 456,744,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 455,544,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 456,744,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 455,544,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide 4 laptops for professional use. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG ĐIỆN TỬ - MÁY TÍNH ĐỨC TÍNH
18/08/2026 08:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ has posted the request Provide 4 laptops for professional use. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ has posted the request Provide 4 laptops for professional use. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ has posted the request Provide 4 laptops for professional use. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 09:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and maintenance of fire prevention and fighting equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: Vinh Quang
26/06/2026 13:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ has posted the request Supply and maintenance of fire prevention and fighting equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 12:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ has posted the request Supply and maintenance of fire prevention and fighting equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 12:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing garage into a versatile classroom of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN VƯỢNG 68
22/09/2025 14:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ has posted the request Repairing garage into a versatile classroom of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
19/09/2025 18:00
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package equipment shopping of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: TOAN THANG EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT MANUFACTURING TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2025 08:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package equipment shopping .
- Winning bidder: TOAN THANG EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT MANUFACTURING TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2025 08:23
TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ publishes the plan Shopping equipment for teaching and learning for the unit in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide 4 laptops for professional use. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG ĐIỆN TỬ - MÁY TÍNH ĐỨC TÍNH
18/08/2026 08:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ has posted the request Provide 4 laptops for professional use. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ has posted the request Provide 4 laptops for professional use. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ has posted the request Provide 4 laptops for professional use. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 09:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and maintenance of fire prevention and fighting equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: Vinh Quang
26/06/2026 13:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ has posted the request Supply and maintenance of fire prevention and fighting equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 12:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ has posted the request Supply and maintenance of fire prevention and fighting equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 12:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing garage into a versatile classroom of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN VƯỢNG 68
22/09/2025 14:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ has posted the request Repairing garage into a versatile classroom of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
19/09/2025 18:00
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package equipment shopping of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: TOAN THANG EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT MANUFACTURING TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2025 08:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRẦN PHÚ is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.