Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Trực Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 266,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 265,750,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Trực Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 266,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 265,750,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Trực Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of IT equipment of the investor Trường THCS Trực Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên dịch vụ công nghệ NamMax
24/06/2018 17:13
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Trực Hưng has posted Tender Notice Procurement of IT equipment of the investor Trường THCS Trực Hưng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/06/2018 14:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Trực Hưng has posted the request IT application in management and teaching at Truc Hung Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Trực Hưng with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2018 14:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Trực Hưng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of IT equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên dịch vụ công nghệ NamMax
24/06/2018 17:13
Trường THCS Trực Hưng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of IT equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/06/2018 14:57
Trường THCS Trực Hưng publishes the plan IT application in management and teaching at Truc Hung Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2018 14:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Trực Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of IT equipment of the investor Trường THCS Trực Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên dịch vụ công nghệ NamMax
24/06/2018 17:13
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Trực Hưng has posted Tender Notice Procurement of IT equipment of the investor Trường THCS Trực Hưng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/06/2018 14:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Trực Hưng has posted the request IT application in management and teaching at Truc Hung Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Trực Hưng with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2018 14:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Trực Hưng is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Trực Hưng is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Trực Hưng is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Trực Hưng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Trực Hưng is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.