Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 22 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,476,446,565 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,456,090,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,476,446,565 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,456,090,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ has posted the request Procurement of student desks and chairs for Trung Gia Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 15:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/05/2026 09:07
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ has posted the request Repair and replace damaged floor locations of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2026 09:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ has posted the results of the bidding package TV shopping, class equipment in Trung Gia Secondary School in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ.
- Winning bidder: DONG TRA TM & DV COMPANY LIMITED
17/09/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for student desks and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ.
- Winning bidder: DUY HIEN SX & TM COMPANY LIMITED
17/09/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ has posted the request Shopping tables and chairs of Trung Gia Secondary School in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ with 1 bidding package.
17/09/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ has posted the request TV shopping, class equipment in Trung Gia Secondary School in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ with 1 bidding package.
17/09/2025 09:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ has posted the request Paint and waterproof the roof of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2025 11:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for student desks and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ.
- Winning bidder: DUY HIEN SX & TM COMPANY LIMITED
17/04/2025 10:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ has posted the request Shopping equipment in Trung Gia Secondary School in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2025 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ publishes the plan Paint and waterproof the roof with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2025 11:03
TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ announced the results of the bid package Shopping for student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: DUY HIEN SX & TM COMPANY LIMITED
17/04/2025 10:16
TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ publishes the plan Shopping equipment in Trung Gia Secondary School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2025 10:08
TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole Construction part .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG DANG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
14/04/2025 16:37
TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: repairing hinges, locks, doors, windows of Trung Gia Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
05/04/2025 10:13
TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: TRI AN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/01/2025 10:22
TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
09/12/2024 08:29
TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ announced the results of the bid package Painted and waterproofed the roof of Trung Gia Secondary School's office building. .
- Winning bidder: 49 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
04/12/2024 10:57
TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ publishes the plan Paint and waterproof the roof with 1 bidding package .
04/12/2024 10:53
TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ publishes Tender Notice Package 03: The whole construction part in the form Competitive Offer .
01/12/2024 13:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ has posted the request Procurement of student desks and chairs for Trung Gia Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 15:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/05/2026 09:07
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ has posted the request Repair and replace damaged floor locations of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2026 09:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ has posted the results of the bidding package TV shopping, class equipment in Trung Gia Secondary School in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ.
- Winning bidder: DONG TRA TM & DV COMPANY LIMITED
17/09/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for student desks and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ.
- Winning bidder: DUY HIEN SX & TM COMPANY LIMITED
17/09/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ has posted the request Shopping tables and chairs of Trung Gia Secondary School in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ with 1 bidding package.
17/09/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ has posted the request TV shopping, class equipment in Trung Gia Secondary School in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ with 1 bidding package.
17/09/2025 09:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ has posted the request Paint and waterproof the roof of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2025 11:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for student desks and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ.
- Winning bidder: DUY HIEN SX & TM COMPANY LIMITED
17/04/2025 10:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ has posted the request Shopping equipment in Trung Gia Secondary School in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2025 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ is the owner of 22 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG GIÃ is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.